D-Pupillen (voorjaar), 3e klasse 3.9
Pupillen - Haarsteeg D2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Thom Bruijsters | Keeper | ||||||
Brent Buijs | |||||||
Sebas van Dal | |||||||
Doris van Hulten | |||||||
Luuk Johannesen | |||||||
Leroy Korthout | |||||||
Brian Schreuders | |||||||
Lars van Zon | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Mark de Bie | Trainer | ||||||
Mark Brouwers | Trainer | ||||||
Frank van Zon | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2016 09:30 | GVV'63 D1G | Haarsteeg D2 | Bouman, G. | 111493 | 4-1 | |
C | 11-05-2016 19:00 | Buren D1 | Woudrichem D1 | Peterse, R. | 111699 | 1-7 | |
C | 23-04-2016 10:15 | Asperen D1 | Haarsteeg D2 | Veld, D. in het | 111707 | 1-2 | |
C | 23-04-2016 09:30 | GVV'63 D1G | Woudrichem D1 | Bouman, G. | 111496 | 2-0 | |
C | 20-04-2016 19:00 | Buren D1 | MEC'07 D1 | Arkel, A. van | 111700 | 1-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 11:30 | MEC'07 D1 | Asperen D1 | Onink, S | 111843 | 5-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 08:30 | Woudrichem D1 | Buren D1 | Munters, E. | 111733 | 9-2 | |
C | 16-04-2016 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | GVV'63 D1G | Treuren, P. | 111661 | 0-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | Asperen D1 | Woudrichem D1 | Boon, E | 111709 | 1-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 11:00 | Buren D1 | GVV'63 D1G | Peterse, R. | 111696 | 1-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | MEC'07 D1 | Water, S.T. van de | 111665 | 2-8 | |
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Buren D1 | Haarsteeg D2 | Mourik, R. van | 111697 | 3-6 | |
C | 02-04-2016 09:30 | GVV'63 D1G | Asperen D1 | Steenbergen, C.P. van | 111495 | 1-3 | |
C | 02-04-2016 08:30 | Woudrichem D1 | MEC'07 D1 | Pronk, R. | 111735 | 5-2 | |
C | 26-03-2016 08:30 | Woudrichem D1 | Asperen D1 | Paardekooper, M. | 111734 | 0-0 | |
C | 26-03-2016 09:30 | GVV'63 D1G | MEC'07 D1 | Gameren, Q. van | 111497 | 7-0 | |
C | 19-03-2016 11:30 | MEC'07 D1 | GVV'63 D1G | Onink, S | 111840 | 1-4 | |
C | 19-03-2016 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | Woudrichem D1 | Velden, T.A. van der | 111664 | 2-3 | |
C | 19-03-2016 11:00 | Asperen D1 | Buren D1 | Donga, G. | 111708 | 5-2 | |
C | 12-03-2016 11:30 | MEC'07 D1 | Buren D1 | Willemsen, M. | 111842 | 0-1 | |
C | 12-03-2016 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | Asperen D1 | Velden, T.A. van der | 111663 | 2-3 | |
C | 12-03-2016 08:30 | Woudrichem D1 | GVV'63 D1G | Groenevelt, H.H.A. | 111731 | 1-2 | |
C | 05-03-2016 10:15 | Asperen D1 | MEC'07 D1 | Donga, G. | 111710 | 5-2 | |
C | 02-03-2016 19:00 | MEC'07 D1 | Haarsteeg D2 | Onink, T | 111841 | 0-5 | |
C | 27-02-2016 11:30 | MEC'07 D1 | Woudrichem D1 | Willemsen, M. | 111844 | 2-2 | |
C | 27-02-2016 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | Buren D1 | Scheij, N.J.C. | 111662 | 6-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 10:15 | Asperen D1 | GVV'63 D1G | Hanegraaf, J. | 111706 | 4-1 | |
C | 20-02-2016 09:30 | GVV'63 D1G | Buren D1 | Steenbergen, C.P. van | 111494 | 4-0 | |
C | 13-02-2016 08:30 | Woudrichem D1 | Haarsteeg D2 | Bok, D.A. de | 111732 | 6-2 | |
C | 23-01-2016 12:30 | Buren D1 | Asperen D1 | Mourik, A. van | 111698 | 2-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 28-11-2015 11:30 | OSC'45 D1 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Dayioglu, I. | 48512 | 1-8 | |
C | 28-11-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | FC Engelen D2 | Oort, W.K.P.H. van | 48397 | 3-1 | |
C | 28-11-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Munnik, O. de | 48342 | 14-0 | |
C | 21-11-2015 11:30 | OSC'45 D1 | Haarsteeg D2 | Dayioglu, I. | 48509 | 4-4 | |
C | 21-11-2015 11:15 | FC Engelen D2 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | Huisman, D.T. | 48369 | 4-6 | |
C | 21-11-2015 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Goedhart, S.L.H. | 48454 | 12-0 | |
C | 14-11-2015 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | FC Engelen D2 | Lent, T.J.M.G. van | 48458 | 3-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | Derriks, T. | 48398 | 1-3 | |
C | 14-11-2015 11:30 | OSC'45 D1 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Dayioglu, I. | 48513 | 8-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 11:30 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Haarsteeg D2 | Berkel, P.M. van | 48573 | 0-7 | |
C | 07-11-2015 11:15 | FC Engelen D2 | OSC'45 D1 | Huisman, D.T. | 48373 | 3-5 | |
C | 07-11-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Munnik, O. de | 48343 | 7-5 | |
C | 17-10-2015 11:30 | OSC'45 D1 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | Dayioglu, I. | 48511 | 2-9 | |
C | 17-10-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Haarsteeg D2 | Gaal, G.J. van | 48457 | 2-3 | |
C | 17-10-2015 11:15 | FC Engelen D2 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Huisman, D.T. | 48372 | 1-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:30 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Groot, A.C. de | 48572 | 1-2 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | OSC'45 D1 | Damen, J. | 48396 | 4-0 | |
C | 10-10-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | FC Engelen D2 | Munnik, O. de | 48341 | 10-1 | |
C | 03-10-2015 11:30 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | OSC'45 D1 | Waayers, G. | 48571 | 2-11 | |
C | 03-10-2015 11:15 | FC Engelen D2 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Woestijne, M. van der | 48371 | 2-3 | |
C | 03-10-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | Haarsteeg D2 | Munnik, O. de | 48340 | 7-3 | |
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Water, S.T. van de | 48395 | 6-2 | |
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | Coolen, J. | 48456 | 2-5 | |
C | 26-09-2015 11:30 | OSC'45 D1 | FC Engelen D2 | Dayioglu, I. | 48510 | 5-2 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | Groot, A.C. de | 48570 | 2-10 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | OSC'45 D1 | Hubers, T. | 48455 | 6-4 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:15 | FC Engelen D2 | Haarsteeg D2 | Huisman, D.T. | 48370 | 0-4 | |
C | 12-09-2015 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | OSC'45 D1 | Munnik, O. de | 48339 | 5-3 | |
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | FC Engelen D2 | Coppens, M.J.W. | 48569 | 2-3 | |
C | 12-09-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | Henskens, G.C.J. | 48394 | 3-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN D5 ZA | Emplina D3 ZA | Lent, T.J.M.G. van | 9932 | 3-1 | |
B | 24-10-2015 10:45 | SC Elshout D1 ZA | Haarsteeg D2 ZA | Lisay, C. | 10137 | 0-6 | |
B | 05-09-2015 10:45 | SC Elshout D1 ZA | OJC ROSMALEN D5 ZA | Alphen, R.H.G.M. van | 9494 | 0-10 | |
B | 05-09-2015 11:30 | Haarsteeg D2 ZA | Emplina D3 ZA | Koks, J.W.L. | 9747 | 4-2 | |
B | 29-08-2015 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN D5 ZA | Haarsteeg D2 ZA | Coolen, J. | 9076 | 4-0 | |
B | 29-08-2015 11:30 | Emplina D3 ZA | SC Elshout D1 ZA | Disco, F.H.P. | 9331 | 13-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GVV'63 D1G | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Woudrichem D1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Asperen D1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg D2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 |
5 | MEC'07 D1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 0 |
6 | Buren D1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 49 | -36 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys D1G | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 76 | 23 | 53 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN D4 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 48 | 27 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg D2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 0 |
4 | OSC'45 D1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen D2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 0 |
6 | SCI/FLYNTH D2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 74 | -64 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | Veld 4B1/4B2 | KK 5A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | Veld 3B1/3B2 | KK 5A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|