Afdrukken
0519 Mannen Zondag reserve

Senioren - Haarsteeg 7

Teamleden

Spelers
Jort Damen        
Kenan Ismail        
Vincent Le Haen        
Rob Mulders        
Luc Mulders        
Bas Mulders        
Ralph Nijholt        
Daan Scheepers        
Jeremy Winkel        
Nicky Wouters        
 
Overige teamleden
Vincent Le Haen Leider

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 VCB 3 TJ (Thijs) Maas… (+1) 83426 4 - 2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Haarsteeg 7 M. (Mark) van de Wiel 81443 4 - 1
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 SC Elshout 3 D (Dirk) Veltman… (+1) 88082 1 - 1
C 05-05-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Haarsteeg 7 P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt 87519 2 - 1
C 28-04-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 88472 12 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Baardwijk 6 J. (Jan) Damen… (+1) 84120 0 - 6
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 Haarsteeg 7 P (Patrick) Hogedoorn 81917 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Uno Animo 6 W. (William) van Geloven… (+1) 85838 2 - 5
C 10-03-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RWB 6 A.M. (Ad) Schalken… (+1) 83689 2 - 3
C 24-02-2019 10:00 DESK 6 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 82483 7 - 4
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKDVC 10 K.P.J. (Koen) Pulles… (+1) 81014 0 - 2
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 Haarsteeg 7 M. (Murat) Toksoy 87919 5 - 4
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Nieuwkuijk 5 R.C.J. (Rick) Goosen… (+1) 90190 1 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:45 Uno Animo 6 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 85992 4 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Drunen 4 B. (Berry) van derDoelen… (+1) 80175 3 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RWB 6 Haarsteeg 7 J. (John) Ophorst 84865 2 - 4
C 04-11-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Haarsteeg 7 D (Dirk) Veltman 88893 3 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 WSC 8 B. (Berry) van derDoelen… (+1) 87871 0 - 3
C 14-10-2018 11:00 VCB 3 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 81469 2 - 0
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKC Waalwijk 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 91514 2 - 6
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 Haarsteeg 7 H (Henk) vanLogten 81938 4 - 0
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 DESK 6 S. (Sjef) deWijs… (+1) 86567 2 - 6
B 16-09-2018 vervallen Haarsteeg 7 Zwaluw VFC 7 19196
B 09-09-2018 10:00 CHC 4 Haarsteeg 7 Afgeschermd 20017 9 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Engelen 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 18972 4 - 3
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 16-09-2018 10:00 CHC 4 FC Engelen 4 19037 5-2
B 09-09-2018 10:00 CHC 4 Haarsteeg 7 20017 9-3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Engelen 4 18972 4-3
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 VCB 3 83426 4-2
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 Uno Animo 6 88368 3-0
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 WSC 8 88059 2-1
C 26-05-2019 10:30 RWB 6 RKC Waalwijk 2 89910 1-3
C 26-05-2019 10:00 DESK 6 RKDVC 10 90404 2-3
C 26-05-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 SC Elshout 3 85697 6-2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 FC Drunen 4 82985 0-0
C 19-05-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Haarsteeg 7 81443 4-1
C 19-05-2019 10:00 WSC 8 RWB 6 89244 2-2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 Nieuwkuijk 5 85695 3-2
C 19-05-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 DESK 6 89926 1-1
C 19-05-2019 11:00 VCB 3 Baardwijk 6 80028 1-0
C 12-05-2019 10:00 DESK 6 WSC 8 81709 3-1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 RKC Waalwijk 2 89787 1-5
C 12-05-2019 10:30 RWB 6 Baardwijk 6 90001 2-2
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 VCB 3 88270 1-2
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 SC Elshout 3 88082 1-1
C 12-05-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 Uno Animo 6 89647 6-3
C 05-05-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 DESK 6 82581 3-1
C 05-05-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Haarsteeg 7 87519 2-1
C 05-05-2019 11:00 VCB 3 FC Drunen 4 83721 3-8
C 05-05-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKDVC 10 87727 0-2
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 Nieuwkuijk 5 81106 3-1
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 RWB 6 90263 5-0
C 28-04-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Nieuwkuijk 5 81719 3-1
C 28-04-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Baardwijk 6 91463 1-6
C 28-04-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 VCB 3 83229 3-3
C 28-04-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 Haarsteeg 7 88472 12-0
C 28-04-2019 12:00 Uno Animo 6 WSC 8 84038 7-3
C 18-04-2019 20:00 FC Drunen 4 Nieuwkuijk 5 88552 2-1
C 18-04-2019 19:00 VCB 3 Uno Animo 6 89235 2-7
C 17-04-2019 20:00 RWB 6 RKDVC 10 84166 1-5
C 14-04-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKC Waalwijk 2 89602 4-2
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Baardwijk 6 84120 0-6
C 14-04-2019 10:30 RWB 6 Nieuwkuijk 5 86166 4-1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 DESK 6 VCB 3 82315 0-0
C 14-04-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 WSC 8 84419 4-3
C 11-04-2019 18:30 SC Elshout 3 Baardwijk 6 86622 0-3
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Nieuwkuijk 5 RKDVC 10 85041 1-0
C 10-04-2019 20:00 RWB 6 VCB 3 106581 2-5
C 07-04-2019 10:00 WSC 8 FC Drunen 4 84598 0-2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 DESK 6 84478 1-5
C 07-04-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 SC Elshout 3 86506 0-1
C 07-04-2019 11:00 VCB 3 RWB 6 91262 3-3
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 RKDVC 10 82095 2-1
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 Haarsteeg 7 81917 2-1
C 31-03-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 WSC 8 80567 3-2
C 31-03-2019 10:00 SC Elshout 3 RWB 6 84273 2-1
C 31-03-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Baardwijk 6 86654 1-1
C 31-03-2019 11:00 VCB 3 DESK 6 85394 2-3
C 24-03-2019 11:00 VCB 3 RKDVC 10 86838 0-2
C 24-03-2019 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RWB 6 80246 2-1
C 24-03-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Uno Animo 6 85838 2-5
C 24-03-2019 10:00 DESK 6 Nieuwkuijk 5 91412 3-1
C 24-03-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 WSC 8 80807 5-1
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 DESK 6 91708 4-0
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 RKC Waalwijk 2 86973 2-2
C 17-03-2019 10:00 WSC 8 SC Elshout 3 83495 1-3
C 10-03-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RWB 6 83689 2-3
C 10-03-2019 10:00 DESK 6 FC Drunen 4 81419 3-2
C 24-02-2019 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Uno Animo 6 87242 1-2
C 24-02-2019 10:00 DESK 6 Haarsteeg 7 82483 7-4
C 24-02-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 FC Drunen 4 88954 1-1
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 RWB 6 86592 4-3
C 24-02-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 VCB 3 85923 4-2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 FC Drunen 4 90233 2-1
C 17-02-2019 10:30 RWB 6 DESK 6 88749 2-5
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKDVC 10 81014 0-2
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 SC Elshout 3 84766 1-0
C 17-02-2019 11:00 VCB 3 WSC 8 85579 2-1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Uno Animo 6 RKC Waalwijk 2 90547 0-2
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKDVC 10 Uno Animo 6 83330 3-0
C 10-02-2019 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 VCB 3 83484 1-1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 WSC 8 Baardwijk 6 91559 1-6
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 6 Haarsteeg 7 87919 5-4
C 19-01-2019 14:30 Uno Animo 6 SC Elshout 3 86891 3-0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 WSC 8 RKDVC 10 82198 1-3
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 Nieuwkuijk 5 90190 1-3
C 02-12-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 RKC Waalwijk 2 89072 4-1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DESK 6 Uno Animo 6 83161 7-2
C 02-12-2018 10:30 RWB 6 VCB 3 83747 0-1
C 25-11-2018 10:00 WSC 8 RKC Waalwijk 2 80569 0-2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 RWB 6 FC Drunen 4 88372 2-2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 DESK 6 82688 0-3
C 25-11-2018 11:45 Uno Animo 6 Haarsteeg 7 85992 4-2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 SC Elshout 3 89845 3-0
C 18-11-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Nieuwkuijk 5 88673 3-1
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 FC Drunen 4 80175 3-1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 WSC 8 88262 1-1
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Uno Animo 6 VCB 3 83584 3-4
C 18-11-2018 10:00 DESK 6 Baardwijk 6 83264 1-3
C 18-11-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 RWB 6 85074 3-1
C 11-11-2018 11:00 VCB 3 SC Elshout 3 81675 3-5
C 11-11-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 DESK 6 91401 1-2
C 11-11-2018 10:00 WSC 8 Uno Animo 6 86318 7-4
C 11-11-2018 10:30 RWB 6 Haarsteeg 7 84865 2-4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 RKC Waalwijk 2 83390 4-0
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 RWB 6 89246 2-0
C 04-11-2018 11:00 VCB 3 Nieuwkuijk 5 88812 1-3
C 04-11-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Haarsteeg 7 88893 3-2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 WSC 8 DESK 6 84268 1-1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RKDVC 10 82294 1-2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Uno Animo 6 FC Drunen 4 83145 2-2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 SC Elshout 3 90790 4-1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 DESK 6 RKC Waalwijk 2 87165 1-3
C 28-10-2018 10:30 RWB 6 Uno Animo 6 81235 1-3
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 Baardwijk 6 81558 3-5
C 28-10-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 VCB 3 87015 3-1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 WSC 8 87871 0-3
C 14-10-2018 10:00 WSC 8 Nieuwkuijk 5 82921 4-2
C 14-10-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 DESK 6 86875 4-3
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Uno Animo 6 Baardwijk 6 83800 1-8
C 14-10-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 RWB 6 85531 5-0
C 14-10-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 FC Drunen 4 90513 1-3
C 14-10-2018 11:00 VCB 3 Haarsteeg 7 81469 2-0
C 07-10-2018 10:00 DESK 6 SC Elshout 3 90945 5-2
C 07-10-2018 10:30 RWB 6 WSC 8 82489 3-0
C 07-10-2018 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 Uno Animo 6 81814 2-2
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 RKC Waalwijk 2 91514 2-6
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 VCB 3 86253 3-2
C 07-10-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 RKDVC 10 85136 0-1
C 30-09-2018 11:00 SC Elshout 3 Nieuwkuijk 5 84224 2-3
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 Haarsteeg 7 81938 4-0
C 30-09-2018 10:00 DESK 6 RWB 6 89409 3-3
C 30-09-2018 10:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 Uno Animo 6 82684 1-10
C 30-09-2018 10:00 WSC 8 VCB 3 89509 1-2
C 30-09-2018 12:15 FC Drunen 4 Baardwijk 6 88920 0-1
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg 7 DESK 6 86567 2-6
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Baardwijk 6 WSC 8 91188 4-2
C 23-09-2018 11:00 VCB 3 RKC Waalwijk 2 82355 5-5
C 23-09-2018 11:00 Nieuwkuijk 5 FC Drunen 4 88590 2-0
C 23-09-2018 10:30 RWB 6 SC Elshout 3 88399 0-2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Uno Animo 6 RKDVC 10 85812 3-1

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 4 2 2 0 0 6 14 5 9 0
2 Haarsteeg 7 2 1 0 1 3 7 12 -5 0
3 FC Engelen 4 2 0 0 2 0 5 9 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 6 22 19 2 1 59 76 22 54 0
2 RKDVC 10 22 16 2 4 50 53 28 25 0
3 DESK 6 22 12 4 6 40 65 45 20 0
4 FC Drunen 4 22 11 4 7 37 61 35 26 0
5 RKC Waalwijk 2 22 11 4 7 37 56 49 7 0
6 Uno Animo 6 22 11 2 9 35 70 64 6 0
7 Nieuwkuijk 5 22 9 2 11 29 39 48 -9 0
8 VCB 3 22 7 5 10 26 48 62 -14 0
9 SC Elshout 3 22 7 4 11 25 35 49 -14 0
10 WSC 8 22 4 3 15 15 38 62 -24 0
11 RWB 6 22 3 5 14 14 37 65 -28 0
12 Haarsteeg 7 22 3 1 18 10 36 85 -49 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by