Senioren - Haarsteeg 4

Teamleden

Spelers
Paul Klein Holkenborg Keeper      
Stef Boom        
Steven Branten        
Luc Brok        
Jordy Coensen        
Tim Dijkshoorn        
Stan Dorgelo        
Robbert van Drunen        
Wesley Elschot        
Bram Hulsen        
Ralph Jansen        
Marcel Kimenai        
Roel van Korven        
Ron de Laat        
Dennis Lauwers        
Fedor van der Lee        
Elco Leenders        
Sander van der Loo        
Mark Luijben        
Stijn Mathijssen        
Maarten Muskens        
Ralph Nijholt        
Dennis Oosting        
Erik Paauw        
Twan Peltzer        
Ward van Rooij        
Joost Schrijnemakers        
Willem Schrijnemakers        
Sander Siemons        
Michiel de Vaan        
Willem van de van de Leur        
Ties Verschure        
Jordi van Weert        
Jan van der Wende        
 
Overige teamleden
Cees van Bladel Trainer
Steven Branten Trainer
Paul van Gestel Trainer
Frans de Laat Leider
William van Spijk Leider

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Emplina 3 Wilhelmina 4 86904 3-1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 TGG 4 84013 1-2
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 SCG'18 7 90352 4-6
C 26-05-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 ODC 4 90968 1-1
C 26-05-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Nemelaer 4 88826 2-1
C 23-05-2019 20:30 Helvoirt 5 ODC 4 84804 2-4
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 88437 1-4
C 19-05-2019 10:00 ODC 4 Emplina 3 80459 4-4
C 19-05-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 Helvoirt 5 83485 4-3
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Nemelaer 4 Boxtel 4 90327 2-3
C 19-05-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Maliskamp 4 91506 4-1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Wilhelmina 4 82818 1-3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Boxtel 4 90264 14-2
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Emplina 3 Nemelaer 4 82218 1-1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 TGG 4 90019 1-2
C 05-05-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Haarsteeg 4 83221 3-0
C 05-05-2019 13:00 Nemelaer 4 Helvoirt 5 80282 5-2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 ODC 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 84029 1-8
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 Emplina 3 83295 5-1
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Maliskamp 4 85017 1-1
C 01-05-2019 19:00 Wilhelmina 4 Emplina 3 89043 3-2
C 28-04-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Boxtel 4 81972 5-2
C 28-04-2019 10:00 Nemelaer 4 ODC 4 86708 2-3
C 28-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Maliskamp 4 80418 5-1
C 24-04-2019 19:30 Emplina 3 TGG 4 84594 3-5
C 18-04-2019 19:30 Maliskamp 4 Emplina 3 80314 3-3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 Wilhelmina 4 80285 2-1
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Helvoirt 5 TGG 4 89592 3-1
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Nemelaer 4 88875 0-3
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Boxtel 4 84442 2-3
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Emplina 3 89653 7-1
C 11-04-2019 20:00 Helvoirt 5 Haarsteeg 4 85736 8-3
C 11-04-2019 18:30 TGG 4 Emplina 3 83096 4-2
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Nemelaer 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 88773 1-5
C 07-04-2019 13:00 TGG 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 88842 0-0
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Emplina 3 Maliskamp 4 82031 2-3
C 07-04-2019 10:00 ODC 4 Haarsteeg 4 87196 2-1
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Helvoirt 5 81907 1-2
C 31-03-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 87329 1-5
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 SCG'18 7 83066 3-1
C 31-03-2019 12:00 Helvoirt 5 Emplina 3 82790 6-1
C 31-03-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Zwaluw VFC 5 80069 0-0
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Nemelaer 4 Haarsteeg 4 87554 0-2
C 24-03-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 ODC 4 88395 4-2
C 24-03-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 Nemelaer 4 88298 1-0
C 24-03-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Emplina 3 91398 2-4
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Helvoirt 5 Zwaluw VFC 5 89382 0-0
C 24-03-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Boxtel 4 82033 0-0
C 24-03-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Wilhelmina 4 82964 3-4
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 SCG'18 7 82257 4-0
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 82381 0-0
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Helvoirt 5 Maliskamp 4 82366 4-2
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 Haarsteeg 4 83879 4-1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 Emplina 3 85344 2-2
C 10-03-2019 10:00 ODC 4 Wilhelmina 4 82267 0-2
C 10-03-2019 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Helvoirt 5 88098 1-5
C 10-03-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Nemelaer 4 87939 0-0
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Helvoirt 5 Wilhelmina 4 85515 7-4
C 24-02-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 OJC ROSMALEN 10 88792 0-0
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Emplina 3 Zwaluw VFC 5 83549 1-2
C 17-02-2019 10:00 ODC 4 TGG 4 86419 1-6
C 17-02-2019 11:30 Maliskamp 4 SCG'18 7 86832 0-3
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Haarsteeg 4 85910 4-3
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Nemelaer 4 Wilhelmina 4 89234 4-1
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Emplina 3 OJC ROSMALEN 10 81162 3-0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Boxtel 4 Helvoirt 5 83488 0-3
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Boxtel 4 84499 2-3
C 10-02-2019 13:00 TGG 4 Nemelaer 4 91638 1-0
C 10-02-2019 10:00 SCG'18 7 ODC 4 83256 4-1
C 03-02-2019 10:00 ODC 4 Nemelaer 4 81191 0-3
C 03-02-2019 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Maliskamp 4 86118 7-0
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 SCG'18 7 84893 1-3
C 27-01-2019 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 TGG 4 90446 0-0
C 09-12-2018 13:00 TGG 4 Helvoirt 5 82829 4-4
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Boxtel 4 Maliskamp 4 84357 3-2
C 09-12-2018 10:00 ODC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 80366 0-0
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 ODC 4 81740 8-1
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Nemelaer 4 85788 5-1
C 02-12-2018 10:00 SCG'18 7 Boxtel 4 88865 1-1
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 88861 1-0
C 25-11-2018 10:00 ODC 4 Maliskamp 4 86234 0-2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 4 SCG'18 7 84695 1-1
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 TGG 4 90789 0-0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 Haarsteeg 4 86167 2-2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Helvoirt 5 81093 4-1
C 18-11-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Wilhelmina 4 82161 0-5
C 18-11-2018 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Helvoirt 5 81185 1-7
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Boxtel 4 89667 1-2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 SCG'18 7 Zwaluw VFC 5 89786 4-4
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 ODC 4 89351 0-0
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel 4 TGG 4 89582 2-1
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 SCG'18 7 91481 3-3
C 11-11-2018 11:30 Nemelaer 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 90603 0-0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Haarsteeg 4 83177 4-2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Boxtel 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 83867 3-2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 ODC 4 Helvoirt 5 90642 3-2
C 04-11-2018 13:00 TGG 4 SCG'18 7 80002 0-1
C 04-11-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Maliskamp 4 88608 2-4
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Nemelaer 4 Emplina 3 83316 4-0
C 28-10-2018 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Wilhelmina 4 81541 0-0
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 Boxtel 4 87560 3-3
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 ODC 4 84739 7-3
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 TGG 4 87680 4-3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Helvoirt 5 Nemelaer 4 91232 5-1
C 21-10-2018 10:00 ODC 4 Boxtel 4 83846 2-4
C 14-10-2018 10:00 SCG'18 7 Haarsteeg 4 85117 2-6
C 14-10-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 4 Maliskamp 4 87588 1-3
C 14-10-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Helvoirt 5 84670 1-6
C 14-10-2018 13:00 TGG 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 87599 2-2
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Boxtel 4 Nemelaer 4 88462 1-4
C 07-10-2018 11:30 Maliskamp 4 TGG 4 83592 4-1
C 07-10-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 85627 2-2
C 07-10-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 Wilhelmina 4 88458 4-0
C 07-10-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 ODC 4 84770 8-2
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Helvoirt 5 SCG'18 7 89523 3-2
C 30-09-2018 09:45 SCG'18 7 Maliskamp 4 84146 5-1
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina 4 Nemelaer 4 91185 1-1
C 30-09-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Emplina 3 85060 2-4
C 30-09-2018 13:00 TGG 4 ODC 4 88495 9-2
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Helvoirt 5 Boxtel 4 81001 7-1
C 30-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 Zwaluw VFC 5 89978 2-5
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Boxtel 4 Wilhelmina 4 84424 2-3
C 23-09-2018 11:30 Maliskamp 4 Haarsteeg 4 82089 4-3
C 23-09-2018 11:00 Emplina 3 Helvoirt 5 88329 1-1
C 23-09-2018 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 5 OJC ROSMALEN 10 90455 2-1
C 23-09-2018 11:00 Nemelaer 4 TGG 4 87430 5-2
C 23-09-2018 10:00 ODC 4 SCG'18 7 88153 2-3
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 DESK 4 20000 2-5
B 16-09-2018 12:00 WSC 6 HHC'09 3 19057 3-2
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 WSC 6 20209 5-5
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DESK 4 HHC'09 3 20154 2-3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 HHC'09 3 Haarsteeg 4 20307 5-3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 WSC 6 DESK 4 19963 6-1

Standen



Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven