Senioren - Haarsteeg 4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Paul Klein Holkenborg | Keeper | ||||||
Stef Boom | |||||||
Steven Branten | |||||||
Luc Brok | |||||||
Jordy Coensen | |||||||
Tim Dijkshoorn | |||||||
Robert van Drunen | |||||||
Roel van Korven | |||||||
Ron de Laat | |||||||
Dennis Lauwers | |||||||
Elco Leenders | |||||||
Sander van der Loo | |||||||
Mark Luijben | |||||||
Stijn Mathijssen | |||||||
Maarten Muskens | |||||||
Dennis Oosting | |||||||
Erik Paauw | |||||||
Twan Peltzer | |||||||
Joost Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Willem Schrijnemakers | |||||||
Sander Siemons | |||||||
Michiel de Vaan | |||||||
Jordi van Weert | |||||||
Jan van der Wende | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Cees van Bladel | Trainer | ||||||
Steven Branten | Trainer | ||||||
Paul van Gestel | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Wilhelmina 4 | 86904 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | TGG 4 | 84013 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | SCG'18 7 | 90352 | 4-6 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | ODC 4 | 90968 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Nemelaer 4 | 88826 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 20:30 | Helvoirt 5 | ODC 4 | 84804 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 88437 | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | ODC 4 | Emplina 3 | 80459 | 4-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Helvoirt 5 | 83485 | 4-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Boxtel 4 | 90327 | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Maliskamp 4 | 91506 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 82818 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Boxtel 4 | 90264 | 14-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Nemelaer 4 | 82218 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | TGG 4 | 90019 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 83221 | 3-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 13:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 80282 | 5-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | ODC 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 84029 | 1-8 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Emplina 3 | 83295 | 5-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Maliskamp 4 | 85017 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-05-2019 19:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Emplina 3 | 89043 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Boxtel 4 | 81972 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Nemelaer 4 | ODC 4 | 86708 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Maliskamp 4 | 80418 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 19:30 | Emplina 3 | TGG 4 | 84594 | 3-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Emplina 3 | 80314 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Wilhelmina 4 | 80285 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Helvoirt 5 | TGG 4 | 89592 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Nemelaer 4 | 88875 | 0-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Boxtel 4 | 84442 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Emplina 3 | 89653 | 7-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 20:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | 85736 | 8-3 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 18:30 | TGG 4 | Emplina 3 | 83096 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 88773 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 88842 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Maliskamp 4 | 82031 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | ODC 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 87196 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 81907 | 1-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 87329 | 1-5 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | SCG'18 7 | 83066 | 3-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Emplina 3 | 82790 | 6-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 80069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 87554 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | ODC 4 | 88395 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Nemelaer 4 | 88298 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Emplina 3 | 91398 | 2-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 89382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Boxtel 4 | 82033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 82964 | 3-4 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | SCG'18 7 | 82257 | 4-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 82381 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Maliskamp 4 | 82366 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 83879 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Emplina 3 | 85344 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | ODC 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 82267 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 88098 | 1-5 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Nemelaer 4 | 87939 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Wilhelmina 4 | 85515 | 7-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 88792 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 83549 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | ODC 4 | TGG 4 | 86419 | 1-6 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | SCG'18 7 | 86832 | 0-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | 85910 | 4-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 89234 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Emplina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 81162 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 83488 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Boxtel 4 | 84499 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 13:00 | TGG 4 | Nemelaer 4 | 91638 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | ODC 4 | 83256 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:00 | ODC 4 | Nemelaer 4 | 81191 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Maliskamp 4 | 86118 | 7-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | SCG'18 7 | 84893 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | TGG 4 | 90446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 13:00 | TGG 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 82829 | 4-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Maliskamp 4 | 84357 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | ODC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 80366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | ODC 4 | 81740 | 8-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Nemelaer 4 | 85788 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Boxtel 4 | 88865 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 88861 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | ODC 4 | Maliskamp 4 | 86234 | 0-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | SCG'18 7 | 84695 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | TGG 4 | 90789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | 86167 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Helvoirt 5 | 81093 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Wilhelmina 4 | 82161 | 0-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 81185 | 1-7 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Boxtel 4 | 89667 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 89786 | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | ODC 4 | 89351 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | TGG 4 | 89582 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | Emplina 3 | SCG'18 7 | 91481 | 3-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:30 | Nemelaer 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 90603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 83177 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 83867 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | ODC 4 | Helvoirt 5 | 90642 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 13:00 | TGG 4 | SCG'18 7 | 80002 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Maliskamp 4 | 88608 | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Emplina 3 | 83316 | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 81541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Boxtel 4 | 87560 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | ODC 4 | 84739 | 7-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | TGG 4 | 87680 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Nemelaer 4 | 91232 | 5-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 10:00 | ODC 4 | Boxtel 4 | 83846 | 2-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | SCG'18 7 | Haarsteeg 4 | 85117 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Maliskamp 4 | 87588 | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Helvoirt 5 | 84670 | 1-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 13:00 | TGG 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 87599 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Nemelaer 4 | 88462 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | TGG 4 | 83592 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 85627 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | Wilhelmina 4 | 88458 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Emplina 3 | ODC 4 | 84770 | 8-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Helvoirt 5 | SCG'18 7 | 89523 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 09:45 | SCG'18 7 | Maliskamp 4 | 84146 | 5-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Wilhelmina 4 | Nemelaer 4 | 91185 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | Emplina 3 | 85060 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 13:00 | TGG 4 | ODC 4 | 88495 | 9-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Helvoirt 5 | Boxtel 4 | 81001 | 7-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | 89978 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Boxtel 4 | Wilhelmina 4 | 84424 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:30 | Maliskamp 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 82089 | 4-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Emplina 3 | Helvoirt 5 | 88329 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 10 | 90455 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Nemelaer 4 | TGG 4 | 87430 | 5-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | ODC 4 | SCG'18 7 | 88153 | 2-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | DESK 4 | 20000 | 2-5 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | HHC'09 3 | 19057 | 3-2 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | WSC 6 | 20209 | 5-5 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:00 | DESK 4 | HHC'09 3 | 20154 | 2-3 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | 20307 | 5-3 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | DESK 4 | 19963 | 6-1 |