0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO11-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jan van Delft | Keeper | ||||||
Renske van Bokhoven | |||||||
Rik van der Bruggen | |||||||
Jayden de Bruijn | |||||||
Lars de Corte | |||||||
Roel Damen | |||||||
Olaf Fabrie | |||||||
Quin van Ooijen | |||||||
Puck Scheerder | |||||||
Xavier van Stokkum | |||||||
Mikai Theunissen | |||||||
Bart de Vaan | |||||||
Quint Verheijen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Mike van Bokhoven | Trainer | ||||||
Jan-Willem van Bokhoven | Trainer | ||||||
Milan van Leeuwen | Trainer | ||||||
Jasper Meesters | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 123573 | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 122941 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Well JO11-1 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 121836 | 2-7 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-2 | 123393 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 125904 | 8-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | CHC JO11-1 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 124902 | 6-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 122009 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | Well JO11-1 | 122698 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | CHC JO11-1 | 121925 | 9-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | DSC JO11-2 | 124279 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:15 | Taxandria JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 122716 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 124618 | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | Well JO11-1 | 122546 | 8-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 123853 | 9-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 122338 | 5-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 125341 | 9-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-2 | 121880 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | CHC JO11-1 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 122639 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 18:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 125504 | 7-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Well JO11-1 | CHC JO11-1 | 124875 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 124590 | 2-7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 124596 | 3-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 125101 | 2-7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:15 | Taxandria JO11-3 | DSC JO11-2 | 124512 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | CHC JO11-1 | 123415 | 8-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 123029 | 7-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 124210 | 4-7 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 123009 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO11-2 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 123340 | 4-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | Well JO11-1 | 125245 | 12-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 123796 | 8-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Emplina JO11-2 | 125611 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 122689 | 6-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | CHC JO11-1 | DSC JO11-2 | 125163 | 3-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Emplina JO11-2 | 125821 | 2-8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 123541 | 9-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Well JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 122403 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 125096 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2019 18:30 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 124226 | 2-9 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Well JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 125024 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | DSC JO11-2 | 125532 | 2-7 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | Emplina JO11-2 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 124154 | 4-8 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 125100 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | CHC JO11-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 124491 | 8-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 123694 | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | CHC JO11-1 | 124761 | 9-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | Well JO11-1 | 125826 | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 122891 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 124537 | 3-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 125439 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | CHC JO11-1 | 123772 | 5-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 125846 | 4-6 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | Well JO11-1 | 124889 | 2-6 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 123878 | 0-4 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 123739 | 4-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | CHC JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-2 | 125646 | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | DSC JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 123752 | 4-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 125812 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO11-2 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 122191 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Well JO11-1 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 122853 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 121787 | 10-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 122460 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 124732 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | DSC JO11-2 | 125728 | 4-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | CHC JO11-1 | 124729 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:15 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Well JO11-1 | 121792 | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 10948 | 11-6 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 9962 | 0-10 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 9907 | 4-3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 9460 | 6-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 10580 | 0-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 9610 | 3-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 102264 | 13-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1G | ODC JO11-3 | 93862 | 12-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 102270 | 11-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 51414 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 49966 | 4-14 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | ODC JO11-3 | 52707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Emplina JO11-2 | 102269 | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 51075 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | 93864 | 21-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 50392 | 8-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 50900 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | ODC JO11-3 | 49281 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 51751 | 4-17 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 102268 | 4-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:30 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | 52346 | 6-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-4 | 102267 | 7-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | 93863 | 1-7 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 49341 | 8-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 51749 | 2-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | Emplina JO11-2 | 102266 | 5-8 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 50325 | 0-7 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:30 | Taxandria JO11-3 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 52987 | 4-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | 102265 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 51667 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | ODC JO11-3 | 52760 | 3-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | 50464 | 6-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 49019 | 5-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-4 | 93860 | 13-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | Taxandria JO11-3 | 51864 | 5-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 49778 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 102262 | 3-5 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO11-4 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 50046 | 1-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 52156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 50176 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | ODC JO11-3 | 52139 | 4-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | Taxandria JO11-3 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | 93859 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | ODC JO11-3 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 51676 | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 50213 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | Emplina JO11-4 | 52547 | 5-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 51607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 93858 | 6-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | Emplina JO11-2 | 102263 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 49756 | 0-13 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | Emplina JO11-4 | 51519 | 11-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | RKDVC JO11-2 | 50095 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | Taxandria JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 52168 | 6-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 93857 | 12-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | ODC JO11-3 | 52158 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 51891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 50240 | 10-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | 49054 | 4-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 | 93856 | 2-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 59 | 16 | 43 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 55 | 27 | 28 | 0 |
3 | DSC JO11-2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 55 | 27 | 28 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO11-2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Emplina JO11-2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 0 |
6 | OSC'45 JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 51 | 45 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 54 | -17 | 0 |
8 | CHC JO11-1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 56 | -20 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 46 | -17 | 0 |
11 | Well JO11-1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 0 |
12 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 24 | 68 | -44 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0 |
3 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Nivo Sparta JO11-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1G | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 80 | 13 | 67 | 0 |
2 | Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 63 | 34 | 29 | 0 |
3 | Taxandria JO11-3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
4 | ODC JO11-3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Emplina JO11-2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 52 | 30 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 0 |
7 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 66 | -26 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Nemelaer JO11-2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 60 | -42 | 0 |
10 | Emplina JO11-4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 69 | -55 | 0 |