0304 Onder 8 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - Haarsteeg JO8-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Mats Vermaak Keeper      
Tijs van Esch        
Brent van Gestel        
Nik Kivits        
Bjorn van Oijen        
Fern van Ooijen        
Saffier van Oorschot        
Tibbe Verhoeven        
Fedde Vermeulen        
 
Overige teamleden
Patrick van Ooijen Leider/Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 23-02-2019 08:30 Unitas JO8-1 RKTVC JO8-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Unitas JO8-1 SVW JO8-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1 Ameide JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 09:00 RKTVC JO8-1 Woudrichem JO8-1
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Asperen JO8-1 Tricht JO8-1
C 16-03-2019 08:30 Tricht JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1
C 16-03-2019 08:30 SVW JO8-1 LRC JO8-1
C 16-03-2019 09:15 Woudrichem JO8-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1
C 16-03-2019 10:15 Ameide JO8-2 RKTVC JO8-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 16-02-2019 08:30 SVW JO8-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1 136123 0-0
C 16-02-2019 09:00 RKTVC JO8-1 LRC JO8-1 135241 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Unitas JO8-1 137047 0-0
C 16-02-2019 10:15 Ameide JO8-2 Woudrichem JO8-1 135627 0-0
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Tricht JO8-1 SVW JO8-1 135061 0-0
C 09-02-2019 08:30 LRC JO8-1 Ameide JO8-2 134474 0-0
C 09-02-2019 10:00 Asperen JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 135314 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 16886 4-4
B 15-09-2018 09:30 HHC'09 JO8-1 FC Engelen JO8-2 16823 11-2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 HHC'09 JO8-1 16192 6-1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 FC Engelen JO8-2 16875 21-3
B 05-09-2018 18:00 HHC'09 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 15755 3-3
B 01-09-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO8-2 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 16461 1-16
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 09:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 100749 0-0
C 15-12-2018 10:15 Taxandria JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 60468 0-0
C 08-12-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 60650 0-0
C 08-12-2018 09:30 FC Tilburg JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 62776 0-0
C 08-12-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO8-1 SVSSS JO8-1 62217 0-0
C 08-12-2018 08:45 RWB JO8-1 Taxandria JO8-1 61083 0-0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 SVSSS JO8-1 RWB JO8-1 62928 0-0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 Boxtel JO8-1 100758 0-0
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 FC Tilburg JO8-1 61710 0-0
C 01-12-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-1 61516 0-0
C 24-11-2018 08:45 RWB JO8-1 Boxtel JO8-1 60979 0-0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-1 Taxandria JO8-1 61025 0-0
C 24-11-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 SVSSS JO8-1 62400 0-0
C 24-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 100757 0-0
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Taxandria JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 60670 0-0
C 17-11-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO8-1 FC Tilburg JO8-1 62665 0-0
C 17-11-2018 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 SVSSS JO8-1 61194 0-0
C 17-11-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 RWB JO8-1 100756 0-0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 NEO'25 JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 62625 0-0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 100755 0-0
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Boxtel JO8-1 61149 0-0
C 10-11-2018 10:45 FC Tilburg JO8-1 Taxandria JO8-1 61142 0-0
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 61020 0-0
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-1 FC Tilburg JO8-1 61447 0-0
C 03-11-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO8-1 Taxandria JO8-1 60503 0-0
C 03-11-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 100754 0-0
C 27-10-2018 10:45 FC Tilburg JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 60540 0-0
C 27-10-2018 10:15 Taxandria JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 100753 0-0
C 27-10-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO8-3G Boxtel JO8-1 63190 0-0
C 27-10-2018 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 RWB JO8-1 63187 0-0
C 27-10-2018 08:30 SVSSS JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-1 62419 0-0
C 13-10-2018 08:45 RWB JO8-1 FC Tilburg JO8-1 61280 0-0
C 13-10-2018 10:15 Taxandria JO8-1 Jong Brabant JO8-3G 62939 0-0
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 63025 0-0
C 13-10-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 62616 0-0
C 13-10-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 SVSSS JO8-1 100752 0-0
C 13-10-2018 09:30 Bladella JO8-2 Haarsteeg JO8-1 61052 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Boxtel JO8-1 62209 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:30 SVSSS JO8-1 Taxandria JO8-1 61797 0-0
C 06-10-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-1 61093 0-0
C 06-10-2018 10:45 FC Tilburg JO8-1 Bladella JO8-2 61939 0-0
C 06-10-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 RWB JO8-1 61546 0-0
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO8-3G SV BLC JO8-2 100751 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 FC Tilburg JO8-1 100750 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:30 SVSSS JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 61318 0-0
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant JO8-3G NEO'25 JO8-1 63033 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:45 RWB JO8-1 Nevelo JO8-1 63164 0-0
C 29-09-2018 10:15 Taxandria JO8-1 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 61806 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:45 Boxtel JO8-1 Bladella JO8-2 61051 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:30 Bladella JO8-2 Taxandria JO8-1 62228 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:45 FC Tilburg JO8-1 SVSSS JO8-1 62433 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-1 RWB JO8-1 61663 0-0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-1 Boxtel JO8-1 63113 0-0
C 22-09-2018 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Jong Brabant JO8-3G 60464 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 3 2 1 0 7 26 6 20 0
2 Haarsteeg JO8-1 3 1 2 0 5 28 10 18 0
3 HHC'09 JO8-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 11 4 0
4 FC Engelen JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 48 -42 0



Training

Berichten



VV Haarsteeg
Priemsteeg 31
5251 CW Vlijmen

073 511 39 26
info@vvhaarsteeg.nl

Copyright 2015
Terug naar boven