0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - Haarsteeg JO19-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Gijs van Gestel | |||||||
Kaz Gielen | |||||||
Roel Klomp | |||||||
Dion Venema | |||||||
Rob van Vugt | |||||||
Ricardo Waij | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Henry Theunissen | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Emplina JO19-5 | 107695 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 107872 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 107522 | 4-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 108797 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | DSC JO19-2 | 108110 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-05-2019 19:00 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | BMC JO19-2 | 107947 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | DSC JO19-2 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 107679 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 108131 | 25-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 108129 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 107181 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | 107533 | 6-5 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 19:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 107410 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:00 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Emplina JO19-5 | 108173 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 108096 | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 108316 | 2-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | DSC JO19-2 | 108030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | 107371 | 0-7 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 19:00 | DSC JO19-2 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 107796 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 20:00 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 108458 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 108469 | 16-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 108617 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 108042 | 1-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 108422 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | BMC JO19-2 | 109003 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 19:00 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 109005 | 9-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | 107391 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | DSC JO19-2 | 108026 | 1-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 108298 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 108454 | 4-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 107322 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2019 19:30 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 107696 | 1-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:15 | DSC JO19-2 | Emplina JO19-5 | 107731 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 108507 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 107737 | 1-10 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 108878 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | BMC JO19-2 | 107294 | 4-3 | ||
C | 04-04-2019 18:15 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 108091 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | Emplina JO19-5 | 108117 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | DSC JO19-2 | 107769 | 2-7 | ||
C | 25-03-2019 19:00 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 108656 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:15 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 107985 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 108068 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | 108981 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 108257 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 107686 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 15:15 | DSC JO19-2 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 108341 | 4-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | BMC JO19-2 | 108384 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 108813 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 107469 | 0-7 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 108034 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 107229 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 107566 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 108931 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 15:15 | DSC JO19-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | 107878 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 108425 | 7-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 108994 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | RKKSV JO19-1 | BMC JO19-2 | 107249 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | DSC JO19-2 | 107844 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Emplina JO19-5 | 108520 | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:00 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 107337 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:15 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 107237 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 107173 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 107925 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1 | 107279 | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Emplina JO19-5 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 107570 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:15 | DSC JO19-2 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 107262 | 2-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 4319 | 3-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 4464 | 2-3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 4573 | 3-4 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | 4414 | 1-5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 4028 | 8-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 4249 | 1-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-01-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 101307 | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | 101300 | 4-8 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 33946 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 93388 | 2-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 34164 | 0-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 33802 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | 33453 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO19-2 | Well JO19-1 | 33601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 34370 | 12-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | 34565 | 1-10 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 93386 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | SV BLC JO19-2 | 33420 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | Well JO19-1 | WSC JO19-3 | 101306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:15 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 34371 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 101305 | 5-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Well JO19-1 | 34541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | Well JO19-1 | 33415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 93384 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 34437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:45 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | SV BLC JO19-2 | 33630 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 32848 | 10-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 33107 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 15:00 | SV BLC JO19-2 | WSC JO19-3 | 101304 | 0-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:45 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | BMC JO19-2 | 93385 | 10-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Well JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 34497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:30 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | SV BLC JO19-2 | 34531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | 93383 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Well JO19-1 | 33639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | WSC JO19-3 | 101303 | 4-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 16:10 | WSC JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 101302 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Well JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 34431 | 1-11 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 34274 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 92754 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 34177 | 15-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO19-2 | BMC JO19-2 | 93382 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | 92753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Well JO19-1 | DSC JO19-2 | 33002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 13:00 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 34571 | 11-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Heerewaarden JO19-1 | 32732 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | DESK JO19-3 | 33187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | SV BLC JO19-2 | 33527 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | 101301 | 5-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | BMC JO19-2 | 93381 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | 92752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 34444 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:15 | DSC JO19-2 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 33549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 33764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Heerewaarden JO19-1 | Well JO19-1 | 33111 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 33672 | 0-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:00 | BMC JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 93380 | 13-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKKSV JO19-1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 49 | 7 | 42 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO19-5 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
3 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 65 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
5 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 0 |
6 | DSC JO19-2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
7 | SCG'18 JO19-3 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 0 |
8 | BMC JO19-2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 0 |
10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43 | -30 | 0 |
11 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 87 | -68 | 0 |
12 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 47 | -33 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 54 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO19-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
4 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 0 |
5 | BMC JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 0 |
7 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 30 | -23 | 0 |