Mannen beker reserve poule

Senioren - Haarsteeg 3

Teamleden

Spelers
Paul Klein Holkenborg Keeper      
Mark van Roosmalen Keeper      
Tierny van Bijnen        
Steven Branten        
Dennis van Buul        
Bas Buys        
Jordy Coensen        
Robbert van Drunen        
Jorg Heijmans        
Bram Hulsen        
Mark Luijben        
Stijn Mathijssen        
Johan Meesters        
Dennis Oosting        
Erik Paauw        
Sander Siemons        
Jordi van Weert        
 
Overige teamleden
Steven Branten Trainer
Cees van Bladel Leider
Paul van Gestel Leider

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 04-02-2018 10:00 Uno Animo 3 WSC 4
C 04-02-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 Haarsteeg 3
C 04-02-2018 11:00 VCB 2 Sint Michielsgestel 4
C 04-02-2018 14:00 S.C.I. 2 Sarto 6
C 18-02-2018 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 Sarto 6
C 18-02-2018 10:30 RKDVC 6 SC Elshout 2
C 18-02-2018 11:00 VCB 2 S.C.I. 2
C 18-02-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 FC Drunen 2
C 18-02-2018 11:00 SVSSS 3 Uno Animo 3

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
C 17-12-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Nieuwkuijk 4 Esch, Martijn van 42244 4 - 1
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 3 Haarsteeg 3 Velden, H.P. (Harrie) v.d. 39260 4 - 1
C 26-11-2017 afgelast Haarsteeg 3 SC Elshout 2 44323
C 19-11-2017 11:00 S.C.I. 2 Haarsteeg 3 Sluis, Arjan vd. 42553 3 - 1
C 05-11-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Sarto 6 Esch, Martijn van 49334 1 - 6
C 15-10-2017 11:00 WSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 Boxel, H. (Hans) van 43925 3 - 3
C 08-10-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 SVSSS 3 43950 1 - 4
C 01-10-2017 11:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 Maas, M. (Rinus) 45686 1 - 0
C 24-09-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 St Mich.Gestel 4 Zelf Fluiten (Scheidsrechter) 45570 1 - 6
B 17-09-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 TGG 3 5426 3 - 4
B 10-09-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Rhelico 2 4191 1 - 1
B 03-09-2017 11:00 Nemelaer 4 Haarsteeg 3 3913 4 - 1
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-01-2018 11:00 WSC 4 Nieuwkuijk 4 45607 7-5
C 17-12-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Nieuwkuijk 4 42244 4-1
C 17-12-2017 12:00 Sarto 6 S.C.I. 2 40932 1-2
C 17-12-2017 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 Uno Animo 3 48169 3-2
C 03-12-2017 10:30 FC Drunen 2 SVSSS 3 41993 4-0
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Sarto 6 RKDVC 6 46477 1-5
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 3 Haarsteeg 3 39260 4-1
C 03-12-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 2 WSC 4 44352 4-1
C 03-12-2017 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 4 VCB 2 47953 0-0
C 03-12-2017 14:00 S.C.I. 2 Sint Michielsgestel 4 41529 4-3
C 26-11-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Uno Animo 3 47989 2-2
C 26-11-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 SC Elshout 2 44323 0-0
C 26-11-2017 11:00 WSC 4 S.C.I. 2 48171 2-2
C 26-11-2017 11:00 SVSSS 3 Nieuwkuijk 4 41828 4-1
C 26-11-2017 12:00 Sarto 6 FC Drunen 2 47527 4-1
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 WSC 4 42312 7-4
C 19-11-2017 10:30 FC Drunen 2 RKDVC 6 45107 1-5
C 19-11-2017 11:00 SVSSS 3 VCB 2 41319 0-5
C 19-11-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 2 Uno Animo 3 42358 1-1
C 19-11-2017 11:00 S.C.I. 2 Haarsteeg 3 42553 3-1
C 19-11-2017 13:00 Nieuwkuijk 4 Sarto 6 45446 1-2
C 12-11-2017 11:00 WSC 4 SVSSS 3 38505 2-2
C 12-11-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Sint Michielsgestel 4 48906 2-2
C 12-11-2017 11:00 VCB 2 SC Elshout 2 40586 0-0
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 3 FC Drunen 2 37217 1-1
C 05-11-2017 14:00 S.C.I. 2 Nieuwkuijk 4 40860 0-0
C 05-11-2017 11:00 VCB 2 FC Drunen 2 44096 4-1
C 05-11-2017 11:00 SVSSS 3 SC Elshout 2 46831 1-3
C 05-11-2017 11:00 WSC 4 RKDVC 6 45540 2-2
C 05-11-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 Sarto 6 49334 1-6
C 29-10-2017 12:00 Sarto 6 SVSSS 3 45151 3-3
C 29-10-2017 12:00 Nieuwkuijk 4 Sint Michielsgestel 4 41519 2-1
C 29-10-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 2 S.C.I. 2 49321 2-3
C 29-10-2017 10:30 FC Drunen 2 WSC 4 48913 2-3
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 3 VCB 2 37853 3-1
C 22-10-2017 12:00 Sarto 6 WSC 4 42089 0-0
C 22-10-2017 14:00 S.C.I. 2 FC Drunen 2 38744 5-0
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Nieuwkuijk 4 Uno Animo 3 38519 1-1
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 SC Elshout 2 44963 8-2
C 15-10-2017 11:00 VCB 2 Sarto 6 41897 2-0
C 15-10-2017 11:00 SVSSS 3 RKDVC 6 43133 3-4
C 15-10-2017 11:00 WSC 4 Haarsteeg 3 43925 3-3
C 08-10-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 VCB 2 42166 3-0
C 08-10-2017 10:30 FC Drunen 2 Sint Michielsgestel 4 49167 1-1
C 08-10-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 SVSSS 3 43950 1-4
C 08-10-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 2 Nieuwkuijk 4 42450 2-1
C 08-10-2017 10:00 Uno Animo 3 S.C.I. 2 43716 2-1
C 01-10-2017 10:00 Nieuwkuijk 4 FC Drunen 2 47582 5-0
C 01-10-2017 10:00 Sint Michielsgestel 4 SVSSS 3 41734 5-2
C 01-10-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 2 Sarto 6 37895 3-2
C 01-10-2017 11:00 VCB 2 Haarsteeg 3 45686 1-0
C 01-10-2017 14:00 S.C.I. 2 RKDVC 6 41104 1-1
C 24-09-2017 11:00 WSC 4 VCB 2 41692 2-2
C 24-09-2017 12:00 Sarto 6 Uno Animo 3 40412 2-3
C 24-09-2017 11:00 Haarsteeg 3 St Mich.Gestel 4 45570 1-6
C 24-09-2017 11:00 SVSSS 3 SCI 2 42970 3-3
C 24-09-2017 10:30 FC Drunen 2 SC Elshout 2 42600 0-1
C 24-09-2017 10:30 RKDVC 6 Nieuwkuijk 4 45316 7-2

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG 3 3 3 0 0 9 13 8 5 0
2 Rhelico 2 3 1 1 1 4 9 6 3 0
3 Nemelaer 4 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
4 Haarsteeg 3 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 6 9 5 4 0 19 31 14 17 0
2 S.C.I. 2 9 5 3 1 18 24 15 9 0
3 Sint Michielsgestel 4 9 5 2 2 17 36 20 16 0
4 SC Elshout 2 9 5 2 2 17 18 17 1 0
5 Uno Animo 3 9 4 4 1 16 19 13 6 0
6 VCB 2 9 4 3 2 15 15 9 6 0
7 WSC 4 9 2 5 2 11 26 29 -3 0
8 Sarto 6 9 3 1 5 10 21 21 0 0
9 SVSSS 3 10 2 3 5 9 22 31 -9 0
10 Nieuwkuijk 4 10 2 2 6 8 19 28 -9 0
11 FC Drunen 2 10 1 2 7 5 11 29 -18 0
12 Haarsteeg 3 8 1 1 6 4 12 28 -16 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven