B-Junioren (A-cat), 1e klasse 15
Junioren - Haarsteeg B1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ruben Achten | |||||||
Gijs Douma | |||||||
Tenzin Jansen | |||||||
Gijs Kool | |||||||
Kelvin van Overbeek | |||||||
Jorn Rooyakkers | |||||||
Anas Shoul | |||||||
Daan Sleutjes | |||||||
Gijs de Vaan | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marcel Damen | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Jack van Steen | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 10-05-2016 19:00 | Helvoirt B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26726 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Nemelaer B1 | 26902 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26429 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | BMC B1 | BVV B1 | 26396 | 3-6 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 12:30 | SV BLC B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26869 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 12:00 | ODC B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 27012 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26506 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2016 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Hubers, T. | 26901 | 4-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | BVV B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26594 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26517 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | ODC B1 | 26330 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | BMC B1 | 26825 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Audacia B1 | 27111 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | BMC B1 | 26868 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Helvoirt B1 | 26329 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26428 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 16:00 | ODC B1 | BVV B1 | 27011 | 0-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | BVV B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26593 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26516 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | Audacia B1 | 26725 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26824 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | BMC B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26395 | 5-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 15:30 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | ODC B1 | 27110 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 11:00 | BVV B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26592 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26867 | 4-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26328 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26427 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | BMC B1 | 26900 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 16:00 | ODC B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 27010 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | BMC B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26392 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2016 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | SV BLC B1 | 26899 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26866 | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:00 | Nemelaer B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | BMC B1 | Audacia B1 | 26394 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | ODC B1 | 26823 | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | BVV B1 | 27109 | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26504 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 16:00 | ODC B1 | BMC B1 | 27009 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 11:00 | BVV B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26591 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26327 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26426 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26724 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26503 | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Audacia B1 | 26898 | 4-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | BVV B1 | Bruurmijn, J.P.W. | 26822 | 2-1 | |
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | BMC B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26393 | 1-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | ODC B1 | 26865 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 13:00 | Nemelaer B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26514 | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26723 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-02-2016 19:00 | Audacia B1 | BVV B1 | 26424 | 1-5 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | Audacia B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26425 | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | BMC B1 | 26326 | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 12:30 | BVV B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26590 | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 16:00 | ODC B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 27008 | 1-5 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 27108 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26864 | 1-0 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26821 | 5-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | RKDVC B2 | 26897 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | ODC B1 | 26502 | 4-2 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 14:30 | Audacia B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26419 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | BVV B1 | 26510 | 1-4 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 12:30 | BVV B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26589 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | BMC B1 | 26513 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:15 | ODC B1 | Audacia B1 | 27007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Den Dungen B1 | 26325 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26722 | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 27107 | 3-6 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 12:30 | BVV B1 | ODC B1 | 26588 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:30 | BMC B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26391 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | Audacia B1 | 26512 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26721 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 27106 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26820 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 14:30 | Audacia B1 | ODC B1 | 26420 | 5-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2015 19:00 | Haarsteeg B1 | Audacia B1 | 26819 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26863 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | BVV B1 | 26324 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | Audacia B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26423 | 2-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26896 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | BMC B1 | 26501 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 16:00 | ODC B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 27006 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | BMC B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26390 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | ODC B1 | 26511 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | BVV B1 | 26720 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | RKDVC B2 | 27105 | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26500 | 2-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 12:30 | BVV B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26587 | 4-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26719 | 1-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | SV BLC B1 | 26323 | 2-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 13:30 | Audacia B1 | BMC B1 | 26422 | 3-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Den Dungen B1 | 26895 | 1-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 16:00 | ODC B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 27005 | 1-6 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | Audacia B1 | 26499 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 27104 | 4-3 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26818 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 14:30 | BMC B1 | ODC B1 | 26389 | 1-7 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26862 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 12:30 | BVV B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26586 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Nemelaer B1 | 26322 | 7-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | Audacia B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26421 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 26718 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | BMC B1 | 27103 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 16:00 | ODC B1 | SV BLC B1 | 27004 | 1-4 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | Audacia B1 | 26861 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:30 | BMC B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26388 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Nemelaer B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26509 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | ODC B1 | 26894 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26817 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | BVV B1 | 26498 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 12:30 | BVV B1 | Audacia B1 | 26585 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | Nemelaer B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26508 | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26321 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | BMC B1 | 26717 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | SV BLC B1 | 27102 | 5-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 16:00 | ODC B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 27003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | BVV B1 | 26860 | 0-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | BMC B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26387 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Helvoirt B1 | 26893 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 26816 | 6-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | RKDVC B2 | 26497 | 4-3 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 12:30 | BVV B1 | BMC B1 | 26584 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 12:45 | Nemelaer B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 26507 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | Helvoirt B1 | ODC B1 | 26716 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Audacia B1 | 26320 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | SV BLC B1 | 26815 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 27101 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:30 | BMC B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 26386 | 3-5 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | Nemelaer B1 | 26496 | 5-1 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | Helvoirt B1 | 26859 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | BVV B1 | 26892 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 14:15 | ODC B1 | RKDVC B2 | 27002 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | BVV B1 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | 43921 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 13:30 | RKTVC B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 43932 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 43933 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | RKDVC B2 | 43956 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina B1 | Boxtel B1 | 43958 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | SV BLC B1 | 100372 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 43879 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | Wilhelmina B1 | 43888 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 43900 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Boxtel B1 | RKTVC B1 | 43905 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:30 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | BVV B1 | 43911 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | MVV'58 B1 | Hemert, R. van | 100371 | 3-0 | |
C | 18-04-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | BVV B1 | 43829 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | 43852 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | RKDVC B2 | 43855 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 43862 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | Boxtel B1 | 100370 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2015 20:00 | RKTVC B1 | SV BLC B1 | 43828 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | BVV B1 | Wilhelmina B1 | 43777 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 43787 | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 43792 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | RKTVC B1 | 43804 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | Boxtel B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 43809 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | MVV'58 B1 | 100369 | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina B1 | MVV'58 B1 | 100367 | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 100363 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 13:30 | RKTVC B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 43740 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Wilhelmina B1 | 43741 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | SV BLC B1 | 43764 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | Boxtel B1 | 43767 | 6-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | BVV B1 | 100368 | 0-5 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | RKDVC B2 | 43731 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | BVV B1 | RKTVC B1 | 43681 | 1-1 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 43685 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | Boxtel B1 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | 43705 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Den Dungen B1 | 43711 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | RKDVC B2 | 43696 | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | RKDVC B2 | 100353 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 100366 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | Boxtel B1 | 43676 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 43663 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | BVV B1 | 43660 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 13:30 | RKTVC B1 | Wilhelmina B1 | 43644 | 2-8 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | SV BLC B1 | 43635 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 14:30 | BVV B1 | Boxtel B1 | 43585 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 14:45 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | Den Dungen B1 | 43589 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:45 | SV BLC B1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 43608 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | 43615 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina B1 | RKDVC B2 | 43622 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:30 | MVV'58 B1 | RKTVC B1 | 100365 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk B1 | Wilhelmina B1 | 43539 | 7-6 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 13:30 | RKTVC B1 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 43548 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 | BVV B1 | 43559 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:30 | RKDVC B2 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 43572 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:30 | Boxtel B1 | SV BLC B1 | 43577 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 15:00 | Den Dungen B1 | MVV'58 B1 | 100364 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 10:15 | Pelikaan B1 ZA | GJS B1 ZA | 3531 | 3-6 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 ZA | Haarsteeg B1 ZA | 3563 | 0-0 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 11:15 | GJS B1 ZA | Haarsteeg B1 ZA | 3453 | 2-2 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 10:15 | Pelikaan B1 ZA | OJC ROSMALEN B2 ZA | 3530 | 4-3 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg B1 ZA | Pelikaan B1 ZA | 3546 | 1-2 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 ZA | GJS B1 ZA | 3562 | 4-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg B1 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 71 | 30 | 41 | 0 |
2 | BVV B1 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 66 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
3 | SV BLC B1 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 60 | 39 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Den Dungen B1 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Audacia B1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC B2 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt B1 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN B2 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 0 |
9 | SCI/FLYNTH B1 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 38 | 55 | -17 | 0 |
10 | ODC B1 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 36 | 56 | -20 | 0 |
11 | BMC B1 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 31 | 61 | -30 | 0 |
12 | Nemelaer B1 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 64 | -34 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 3A1/3A2 | KK 2A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 5A1/5A2 | KK 2A | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|