Mannen Zondag reserve, 5e klasse 517
Senioren - Haarsteeg 4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Luc Brok | |||||||
Hans Derriks | |||||||
Andre Doedeijns | |||||||
Robert van Drunen | |||||||
Rens Eekels | |||||||
Michael Figee | |||||||
Mark Junggeburth | |||||||
Bert Koks | |||||||
Berry de Pinth | |||||||
Michiel de Vaan | |||||||
Johan Verboord | |||||||
Stefan Verschuren | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rens Eekels | Leider | ||||||
Berry de Pinth | Leider | ||||||
Rowdy van Son | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-05-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Wilhelmina 9 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 81528 | 0-0 | |
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | HHC'09 5 | Dungen, N. van den | 84188 | 14-0 | |
C | 08-05-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Helvoirt 4 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 86318 | 2-1 | |
C | 08-05-2016 09:30 | ODC 5 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Wit, J. de | 87575 | 3-2 | |
C | 08-05-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | TGG 6 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 84431 | 5-1 | |
C | 01-05-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Boxtel 6 | Schellekens, F | 89115 | 6-0 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | ODC 5 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 90612 | 2-9 | |
C | 01-05-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | RKDVC 7 | Glas, H.J.M. | 81408 | 5-1 | |
C | 01-05-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Koolen, P | 90985 | 0-3 | |
C | 01-05-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Maliskamp 4 | Derriks, H. | 95566 | 3-0 | |
C | 24-04-2016 11:00 | TGG 6 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Westelaken, A | 138084 | 3-7 | |
C | 24-04-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Haarsteeg 4 | Hubers, T. | 95565 | 4-0 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 82665 | 0-4 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | ODC 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | Michiels, G.M | 92716 | 4-0 | |
C | 17-04-2016 10:00 | Boxtel 6 | RKDVC 7 | Alebeek, M.A.J. van | 87481 | 0-1 | |
C | 17-04-2016 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | TGG 6 | Dungen, N. van den | 89550 | 4-6 | |
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Glas, H.J.M. | 87154 | 3-3 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | ODC 5 | Boom, J. van den | 95564 | 3-1 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | TGG 6 | Boxtel 6 | Melching, H | 80175 | 8-4 | |
C | 10-04-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | HHC'09 5 | Koolen, P | 85789 | 4-12 | |
C | 10-04-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Maliskamp 4 | Pinxten, M v | 84719 | 3-0 | |
C | 06-04-2016 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Pennings, J.M. | 98158 | 3-5 | |
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 95563 | 6-2 | |
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | ODC 5 | TGG 6 | Wit, J. de | 81125 | 2-1 | |
C | 03-04-2016 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | Helvoirt 4 | Dungen, N. van den | 84731 | 4-2 | |
C | 03-04-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | RKDVC 7 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 84980 | 8-1 | |
C | 03-04-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Veen, J.J van | 90772 | 1-4 | |
C | 28-03-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | TGG 6 | Habraken, H. | 137286 | 0-4 | |
C | 28-03-2016 11:00 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 4 | Logten, H van | 137838 | 3-2 | |
C | 28-03-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Boxtel 6 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 82125 | 1-7 | |
C | 26-03-2016 17:00 | TGG 6 | HHC'09 5 | Brouwer, W. | 92430 | 4-3 | |
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | ODC 5 | Zon, M van | 83935 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | Boom, J. van den | 95562 | 4-2 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | TGG 6 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Leyte, A.F. | 85830 | 0-0 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Maliskamp 4 | Vermeegen, L | 88756 | 1-1 | |
C | 20-03-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | HHC'09 5 | Dungen, WA van den | 86743 | 2-4 | |
C | 13-03-2016 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Haarsteeg 4 | Straaten, W.N.S. van der | 95561 | 13-0 | |
C | 13-03-2016 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | TGG 6 | Koolen, P | 87702 | 3-8 | |
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | Helvoirt 4 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 81353 | 5-1 | |
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | ODC 5 | RKDVC 7 | Michiels, G.M | 80308 | 4-2 | |
C | 06-03-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | Glas, H.J.M. | 82856 | 8-1 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | ODC 5 | Gils, A.C.P. van | 84737 | 2-4 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Maliskamp 4 | Konings, JJ | 85707 | 3-0 | |
C | 06-03-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Haarsteeg 4 | 95560 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | TGG 6 | Glas, H.J.M. | 83552 | 0-0 | |
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | RKDVC 7 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 88146 | 3-1 | |
C | 28-02-2016 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | Slagter, Y. | 136639 | 2-1 | |
C | 21-02-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | TGG 6 | Derriks, T. | 95559 | 1-6 | |
C | 21-02-2016 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | Boxtel 6 | Dungen, N. van den | 86877 | 2-2 | |
C | 21-02-2016 10:00 | ODC 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Wit, J. de | 80533 | 3-2 | |
C | 21-02-2016 12:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Helvoirt 4 | Straaten, W.N.S. van der | 82953 | 7-0 | |
C | 14-02-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Haarsteeg 4 | Velden, L.A.L. van der | 95558 | 3-1 | |
C | 14-02-2016 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | Wilhelmina 9 | 90024 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-02-2016 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 80166 | 1-5 | |
C | 14-02-2016 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | HHC'09 5 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 88784 | 2-6 | |
C | 31-01-2016 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Maliskamp 4 | Dungen, WA van den | 84806 | 2-1 | |
C | 20-12-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Glas, H.J.M. | 81867 | 2-4 | |
C | 20-12-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Boxtel 6 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 83564 | 1-4 | |
C | 13-12-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | Haarsteeg 4 | Brouwer, W. | 95549 | 10-3 | |
C | 13-12-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | RKDVC 7 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 100882 | 2-0 | |
C | 06-12-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | RKDVC 7 | Leyte, A.F. | 88235 | 8-0 | |
C | 06-12-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Helvoirt 4 | Derriks, T. | 95557 | 0-0 | |
C | 06-12-2015 10:00 | ODC 5 | Maliskamp 4 | Michiels, G.M | 81669 | 5-2 | |
C | 06-12-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Boxtel 6 | Westerhoven, M.J.T. van | 92523 | 1-8 | |
C | 06-12-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Weert, JPM van | 91111 | 2-1 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | Maliskamp 4 | Melching, H | 89511 | 4-1 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Derriks, T. | 95556 | 2-1 | |
C | 29-11-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | ODC 5 | Koolen, P | 88145 | 3-5 | |
C | 29-11-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | HHC'09 5 | Schellekens, F | 92450 | 2-1 | |
C | 22-11-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | RKDVC 7 | Derriks, T. | 95550 | 4-3 | |
C | 22-11-2015 10:00 | ODC 5 | Boxtel 6 | Swinkels, J.W. | 82609 | 4-0 | |
C | 15-11-2015 10:00 | ODC 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | Wordragen, A.F van | 95555 | 8-1 | |
C | 15-11-2015 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | Wilhelmina 9 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 80393 | 5-0 | |
C | 15-11-2015 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Dungen, N. van den | 82852 | 2-4 | |
C | 15-11-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | TGG 6 | Dungen, WA van den | 82393 | 1-2 | |
C | 15-11-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Helvoirt 4 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 91755 | 1-3 | |
C | 08-11-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Maliskamp 4 | Glas, H.J.M. | 80810 | 7-2 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | HHC'09 5 | Junggeburth, M.J.M.M. | 95554 | 2-5 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | ODC 5 | Leyte, A.F. | 86545 | 5-6 | |
C | 08-11-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 88511 | 3-1 | |
C | 08-11-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | Pinxten, M v | 85278 | 11-1 | |
C | 01-11-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | TGG 6 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 89191 | 8-0 | |
C | 01-11-2015 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | RKDVC 7 | Dungen, N. van den | 82053 | 3-1 | |
C | 01-11-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Haarsteeg 4 | Veen, J.J van | 95553 | 7-4 | |
C | 01-11-2015 10:00 | ODC 5 | Helvoirt 4 | Wit, J. de | 89009 | 4-0 | |
C | 01-11-2015 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | Boxtel 6 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 83497 | 9-3 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Wilhelmina 9 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 89820 | 8-2 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | Helvoirt 4 | Heeswijk, H van | 88703 | 3-3 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Esch, J. van | 92677 | 1-1 | |
C | 25-10-2015 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | Dungen, N. van den | 95552 | 2-2 | |
C | 25-10-2015 10:00 | ODC 5 | HHC'09 5 | Michiels, G.M | 83518 | 1-4 | |
C | 18-10-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | HHC'09 5 | Glas, H.J.M. | 85190 | 1-5 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Derriks, T. | 95551 | 2-5 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | Westelaken, A | 82496 | 12-2 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Esch, J. van | 88791 | 4-1 | |
C | 18-10-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | ODC 5 | Oijen, CJLG van | 87742 | 1-7 | |
C | 11-10-2015 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | TGG 6 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 81701 | 11-4 | |
C | 11-10-2015 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Dungen, N. van den | 83711 | 4-2 | |
C | 11-10-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Helvoirt 4 | Zentjens, R.J.A. | 86421 | 4-5 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | HHC'09 5 | Hagelaars, P.H. | 90571 | 2-7 | |
C | 04-10-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | ODC 5 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 90675 | 3-6 | |
C | 27-09-2015 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 90207 | 8-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Boxtel 6 | Derriks, T. | 95548 | 1-6 | |
C | 27-09-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | Maliskamp 4 | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 89371 | 0-3 | |
C | 27-09-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | Helvoirt 4 | Leyte, A.F. | 90649 | 3-2 | |
C | 27-09-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | RKDVC 7 | Pinxten, M v | 90206 | 0-0 | |
C | 20-09-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | Glas, H.J.M. | 95547 | 3-0 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | Maliskamp 4 | ODC 5 | Dungen, N. van den | 90291 | 2-4 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 6 | Wilhelmina 9 | Dungen, WA van den | 84710 | 3-0 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:30 | RKDVC 7 | TGG 6 | Vermeegen, L | 84127 | 1-4 | |
C | 20-09-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | Vos, P. | 84682 | 3-2 | |
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 4 | Emplina 3 | 90330 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | Nemelaer 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | 85254 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 10:30 | Wilhelmina 2 | Nieuwkuijk 4 | 88185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 11:00 | Essche Boys 2 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | 83041 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | BMC 4 | 84423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Den Dungen 3 | 86161 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | Helvoirt 4 | Boxtel 6 | Meyer, P. | 82709 | 2-4 | |
C | 13-09-2015 10:00 | HHC'09 5 | Maliskamp 4 | Schijndel, P.A. van | 83192 | 2-0 | |
C | 13-09-2015 12:00 | Wilhelmina 9 | RKDVC 7 | Koolen, P | 86491 | 0-3 | |
C | 13-09-2015 12:00 | TGG 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | Brouwer, W. | 89130 | 6-9 | |
C | 13-09-2015 13:00 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | ODC 5 | Schellekens, F | 85375 | 6-2 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:30 | Den Dungen 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Steen, M. v.d. | 42249 | 2-1 | |
C | 03-05-2015 14:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | Someren, F. van | 42493 | 1-0 | |
C | 03-05-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Maliskamp 2 | Broek, R. v.d. | 42605 | 6-3 | |
C | 03-05-2015 12:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Boxtel 3 | Kort, M. de | 42748 | 1-4 | |
C | 30-04-2015 19:15 | OSC'45 3 | TGG 3 | Dal, B. van | 42309 | 4-0 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | OSC'45 3 | Esch, J. van | 42021 | 3-2 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Real Lunet 4 | Pinxten, M v | 41652 | 1-7 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | TGG 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Brouwer, W. | 41728 | 3-1 | |
C | 26-04-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Nemelaer 5 | Vaan, S. de | 41826 | 3-0 | |
C | 26-04-2015 10:00 | BMC 4 | Den Dungen 3 | Smulders, M. | 42171 | 1-4 | |
C | 19-04-2015 11:00 | BMC 4 | Haarsteeg 4 | Burght, SA vd | 37323 | 3-4 | |
C | 19-04-2015 12:00 | Real Lunet 4 | TGG 3 | Parinussa, C.P. | 37147 | 8-1 | |
C | 19-04-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Coort, W | 36963 | 7-2 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:15 | Den Dungen 3 | Nemelaer 5 | Heijden, G. van der | 40465 | 2-1 | |
C | 12-04-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | TGG 3 | Eijndhoven, H. van | 40563 | 1-3 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:30 | Maliskamp 2 | OSC'45 3 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 40786 | 1-5 | |
C | 12-04-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Esch, J. van | 40834 | 1-1 | |
C | 12-04-2015 11:00 | BMC 4 | Real Lunet 4 | Limbeek, N. | 40982 | 1-6 | |
C | 06-04-2015 12:00 | TGG 3 | Boxtel 3 | Westelaken, A | 40343 | 3-2 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Maliskamp 2 | Habraken, R | 39870 | 3-3 | |
C | 29-03-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | BMC 4 | Valke, R. | 39932 | 3-0 | |
C | 29-03-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Den Dungen 3 | Gogh, J v | 40115 | 6-0 | |
C | 29-03-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Haarsteeg 4 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 40229 | 4-2 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Real Lunet 4 | Ven, M. van de | 39777 | 0-5 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:15 | Den Dungen 3 | OSC'45 3 | Roy, H.B.M. van | 39279 | 3-3 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | Maliskamp 2 | Derriks, T. | 39454 | 6-1 | |
C | 22-03-2015 12:00 | Boxtel 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Schrover, M.A.P. | 39550 | 1-2 | |
C | 22-03-2015 10:00 | BMC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Lier, T. van | 39695 | 5-2 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:00 | Nemelaer 5 | BMC 4 | Kort, M. de | 41559 | 2-4 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | Haarsteeg 4 | Dal, B. van | 41020 | 2-5 | |
C | 15-03-2015 11:00 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 | Den Dungen 3 | 41128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2015 14:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Boxtel 3 | Someren, F. van | 41202 | 5-0 | |
C | 15-03-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Steenbakkers, A.H. | 41317 | 4-1 | |
C | 15-03-2015 12:00 | TGG 3 | Maliskamp 2 | Leyte, A.F. | 41432 | 4-0 | |
C | 08-03-2015 11:00 | OSC'45 3 | Nemelaer 5 | Dal, B. van | 38741 | 1-0 | |
C | 08-03-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet 4 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 | Gogh, J v | 38823 | 0-0 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Den Dungen 3 | Veghel, H.A.A. van | 38938 | 3-7 | |
C | 08-03-2015 12:00 | TGG 3 | BMC 4 | Melching, H | 39054 | 4-4 | |
C | 08-03-2015 10:00 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Haarsteeg 4 | Habraken, R | 38680 | 3-0 | |
C | 08-03-2015 11:30 | Maliskamp 2 | Boxtel 3 | Biezen, FE vd | 39202 | 6-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:30 | Den Dungen 3 | Boxtel 3 | Steen, M. v.d. | 38091 | 1-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 11:00 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 38160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2015 13:00 | Real Lunet 4 | OSC'45 3 | Gogh, J v | 38232 | 4-0 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:00 | Haarsteeg 4 | TGG 3 | Kivits, P. | 38364 | 3-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 12:00 | Nemelaer 5 | Maliskamp 2 | Ven, M. van de | 38589 | 1-1 | |
C | 01-03-2015 10:00 | BMC 4 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Doelen, J. van der | 38507 | 2-4 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:00 | Real Lunet 4 | Maliskamp 2 | Someren, F. van | 31200 | 5-0 | |
C | 22-02-2015 10:00 | BMC 4 | Boxtel 3 | Berkel, P.M. van | 31380 | 1-1 | |
C | 22-02-2015 12:00 | TGG 3 | St Mich.Gestel 5 | Brouwer, W. | 35492 | 3-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mich.Gestel 6 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 101 | 23 | 78 | 0 |
2 | ODC 5 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 84 | 42 | 42 | 0 |
3 | HHC'09 5 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 98 | 60 | 38 | 0 |
4 | TGG 6 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 99 | 73 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Boxtel 6 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 58 | 51 | 7 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN 11 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 63 | 66 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Maliskamp 4 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 49 | 54 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Helvoirt 4 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 49 | 59 | -10 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg 4 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 37 | 88 | -51 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC 7 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 29 | 71 | -42 | 0 |
11 | Wilhelmina 9 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 32 | 112 | -80 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|