C-Junioren (district A-cat), 3e divisie D
Junioren - Haarsteeg C1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Max v.d. Bosch | |||||||
Lex Buijs | |||||||
Okke Vos | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rick Bruijsters | Leider | ||||||
Dennis Lauwers | Leider | ||||||
John Bechtold | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-05-2016 19:30 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Wieldrecht C1 | Linden, W.G. van der | 138602 | 4-1 | |
C | 14-05-2016 11:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Wieldrecht C1 | Boon, W. de | 138244 | 0-0 | |
C | 11-05-2016 19:15 | Sarto C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37617 | 5-1 | ||
C | 10-05-2016 19:00 | Dongen C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Arendonk, G.H.M. van | 37654 | 3-3 | |
C | 07-05-2016 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37725 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 12:00 | Baronie C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37690 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37641 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Dongen C1 | 37738 | 0-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2016 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | MOC'17 C1 | 37749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37665 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Oranje Wit C1 | 37713 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:45 | MOC'17 C1 | Baronie C1 | 37604 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37701 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:15 | Sarto C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37616 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37724 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Dongen C1 | 37640 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 11:30 | Baronie C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37689 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37712 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37677 | 0-7 | ||
C | 15-04-2016 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Sarto C1 | 37748 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | 37737 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | Dongen C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37653 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37603 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37700 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 13:15 | Sarto C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37615 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | JEKA C1 | 37664 | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2016 18:45 | Dongen C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | Mouwen, T. | 37651 | 5-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | Dongen C1 | Dirksz, J. | 37629 | 1-1 | |
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Baronie C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37688 | 9-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | JEKA C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37639 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Sarto C1 | Vugt, C.J.M. van | 37676 | 0-2 | |
C | 02-04-2016 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Wieldrecht C1 | 37711 | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2016 19:00 | Roosendaal C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | 37723 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2016 11:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37751 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2016 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Baronie C1 | 37746 | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37663 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37736 | 0-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | Dongen C1 | Baronie C1 | 37652 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 11:15 | MOC'17 C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37602 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 13:15 | Sarto C1 | JEKA C1 | 37614 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2016 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37747 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37675 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Dongen C1 | 37699 | 7-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 12:00 | JEKA C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37638 | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 11:45 | Baronie C1 | Sarto C1 | 37687 | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37628 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2016 19:00 | SC 't Zand C1G | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | 37710 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37735 | 1-6 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37662 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | JEKA C1 | 37722 | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 13:15 | Sarto C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37613 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 13:15 | Sarto C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37619 | 3-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37679 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 12:00 | Baronie C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37691 | 1-0 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | Dongen C1 | 37727 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Dongen C1 | 37661 | 0-5 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 12:00 | Baronie C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37686 | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | JVOZ C2 | 37709 | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37698 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37637 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-02-2016 19:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Dhondai, J. | 37627 | 1-3 | |
C | 13-02-2016 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37734 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 12:00 | Dongen C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37650 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 12:00 | Baronie C1 | JEKA C1 | 37685 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37674 | 1-4 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 13:15 | Sarto C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37612 | 0-2 | ||
C | 12-02-2016 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37745 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-01-2016 12:00 | JEKA C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37643 | 1-3 | ||
C | 29-01-2016 19:00 | Sarto C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | 37610 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37667 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37631 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 12:00 | Dongen C1 | Sarto C1 | 37655 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Baronie C1 | 37715 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37607 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | JEKA C1 | 37703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37739 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37726 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37606 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | Sarto C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37618 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Baronie C1 | 37678 | 2-7 | ||
C | 11-12-2015 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | JEKA C1 | 37750 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 09:45 | Oranje Wit C1 | Baronie C1 | 37626 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 12:30 | Dongen C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37649 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | JEKA C1 | 37708 | 5-1 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Sarto C1 | 37601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37697 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-12-2015 19:15 | Wieldrecht C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Francisca, J.J. | 37660 | 0-0 | |
C | 28-11-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | MOC'17 C1 | 37733 | 1-7 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37721 | 2-5 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 12:30 | JEKA C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37636 | 0-6 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37684 | 5-3 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | Sarto C1 | Dongen C1 | 37611 | 0-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37673 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37666 | 9-1 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | Sarto C1 | 37630 | 1-1 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 12:15 | JEKA C1 | Baronie C1 | 37642 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Haarsteeg C1 | 37714 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Dongen C1 | 37605 | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-11-2015 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Diesen, M. van | 37702 | 2-3 | |
C | 14-11-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Sarto C1 | 37659 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | JEKA C1 | 37625 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 12:00 | Dongen C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37648 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Roosendaal C1 | 37707 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Baronie C1 | 37696 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Mathon, A.P.P.M. | 37600 | 1-0 | |
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Sarto C1 | 37732 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37624 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37720 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37683 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37672 | 5-3 | ||
C | 06-11-2015 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Dongen C1 | Verheijen, J.H.J. | 37744 | 2-0 | |
C | 31-10-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Baronie C1 | 37658 | 1-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Roosendaal C1 | 37731 | 1-3 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 11:15 | MOC'17 C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37599 | 4-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37695 | 4-1 | ||
C | 31-10-2015 13:00 | Dongen C1 | JEKA C1 | 37647 | 4-4 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Dongen C1 | 37671 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | MOC'17 C1 | 37706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37635 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | Sarto C1 | 37719 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37623 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-10-2015 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | JVOZ C2 | Gerwen, M.P.J.M. van | 37743 | 1-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 13:15 | Sarto C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37609 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | JEKA C1 | 37598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 12:30 | Dongen C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37646 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Baronie C1 | 37730 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37657 | 4-4 | ||
C | 09-10-2015 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Roosendaal C1 | Verhoeven, R. | 37742 | 0-0 | |
C | 03-10-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37694 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | Dongen C1 | 37682 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Sarto C1 | 37634 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37718 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37622 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-10-2015 19:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | 37670 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | JEKA C1 | 37729 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 12:00 | Dongen C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37645 | 4-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 12:00 | Roosendaal C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | Keizer, R.C.J. de | 37717 | 2-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37597 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2015 13:15 | Sarto C1 | Baronie C1 | 37608 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-09-2015 19:00 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | SC 't Zand C1G | Roothans, J.C.W.H. | 37741 | 2-2 | |
C | 19-09-2015 11:00 | Oranje Wit C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37621 | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37633 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Dongen C1 | 37705 | 4-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Sarto C1 | 37693 | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37669 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-09-2015 19:00 | Baronie C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Loon, A.M.C.M. van | 37681 | 0-0 | |
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | SC 't Zand C1G | 37728 | 4-4 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 11:45 | Roosendaal C1 | Baronie C1 | 37716 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 12:00 | Dongen C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 37644 | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 37596 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | JEKA C1 | 37668 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-09-2015 19:30 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | Oranje Wit C1 | 37740 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 13:00 | Oranje Wit C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 37620 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1G | Sarto C1 | 37704 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | JVOZ C2 | 37692 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 11:30 | Baronie C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 37680 | 6-0 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 37656 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-09-2015 20:30 | JEKA C1 | Topsport Amsterdam C2 | 37632 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2015 19:00 | Roosendaal C1 | CTO Eindhoven | Huijskens, J.G.C. | 44549 | 1-2 | |
C | 15-05-2015 19:00 | CTO Eindhoven | Wieldrecht C1 | Saris, J.C.C. | 44583 | 0-0 | |
C | 08-05-2015 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | CTO Eindhoven | Verhoeven, R. | 44519 | 1-0 | |
C | 02-05-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Barendrecht C1 | 44431 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 44444 | 6-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 44483 | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | SC 't Zand C1 | 44510 | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | JEKA C1 | 44561 | 6-0 | ||
C | 01-05-2015 19:00 | RBC C1 | CTO Eindhoven | Coskan, H. | 44574 | 5-1 | |
C | 29-04-2015 19:00 | Wilhelmina C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 44496 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-04-2015 19:00 | JEKA C1 | CTO Eindhoven | Loon, A.M.C.M. van | 44455 | 0-0 | |
C | 25-04-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Barendrecht C1 | 44457 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 44470 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 44522 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | SC 't Zand C1 | JVOZ C2 | 44535 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 11:30 | Roosendaal C1 | Baronie C1 | 44547 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | RBC C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | Balla, P. | 44573 | 2-0 | |
C | 24-04-2015 19:00 | CTO Eindhoven | Wilhelmina C1 | 44587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2015 19:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | CTO Eindhoven | Rijn, J.M.L.A. van | 44479 | 3-3 | |
C | 18-04-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | RBC C1 | Cetin, B.B. | 44443 | 0-1 | |
C | 18-04-2015 09:00 | Barendrecht C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 44418 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 44430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | SC 't Zand C1 | 44456 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:15 | Wilhelmina C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 44495 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Haarsteeg C1 | 44560 | 3-3 | ||
C | 17-04-2015 19:00 | Baronie C1 | CTO Eindhoven | Boessen, C.S.P. | 44509 | 2-2 | |
C | 15-04-2015 19:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 44471 | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 44482 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | Baronie C1 | 44521 | 0-4 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1 | Barendrecht C1 | 44534 | 1-6 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 11:30 | Roosendaal C1 | JEKA C1 | 44546 | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 16:00 | RBC C1 | JVOZ C2 | Vlegels, R.H.R. | 44572 | 7-0 | |
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Wilhelmina C1 | Tempelaar, H.J. | 44469 | 0-2 | |
C | 09-04-2015 19:00 | SC 't Zand C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 44536 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2015 19:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 44466 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 11:00 | JVOZ C2 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 44557 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | MOC'17 C1 | 44445 | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | MOC'17 C1 | Hol, N. | 44445 | 0-0 | |
C | 04-04-2015 11:15 | Wilhelmina C1 | Baronie C1 | 44497 | 3-6 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 11:15 | Wilhelmina C1 | Baronie C1 | Geloven, R. van | 44497 | 0-0 | |
C | 04-04-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Barendrecht C1 | 44562 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-04-2015 20:00 | RBC C1 | JEKA C1 | Wezel, M van | 44575 | 1-0 | |
C | 31-03-2015 19:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | SC 't Zand C1 | 44484 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 44533 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | JVOZ C2 | Oranje Wit C1 | 44559 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 11:15 | Wilhelmina C1 | RBC C1 | Hermsen, J. | 44494 | 0-0 | |
C | 28-03-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 44429 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 09:00 | Barendrecht C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 44417 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 44508 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2015 19:00 | RBC C1 | Barendrecht C1 | Huijskens, J.G.C. | 44569 | 0-1 | |
C | 21-03-2015 15:00 | RBC C1 | MOC'17 C1 | Fransisca, J. | 44571 | 1-0 | |
C | 21-03-2015 11:30 | Roosendaal C1 | JVOZ C2 | 44545 | 0-1 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 10:00 | Oranje Wit C1 | Wilhelmina C1 | 44442 | 4-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | Baronie C1 | 44468 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Barendrecht C1 | 44481 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | JEKA C1 | 44520 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-03-2015 19:00 | CTO Eindhoven | SC 't Zand C1 | Henkens, D. | 44585 | 0-2 | |
C | 14-03-2015 09:00 | Barendrecht C1 | RBC C1 | Kaptein, J. | 44419 | 2-3 | |
C | 14-03-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Baronie C1 | 44432 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Wilhelmina C1 | 44458 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | JVOZ C2 | 44523 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 11:30 | Roosendaal C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 44548 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-03-2015 19:00 | CTO Eindhoven | Haarsteeg C1 | Kassem, O. | 44588 | 4-1 | |
C | 07-03-2015 11:15 | SC 't Zand C1 | Wieldrecht C1 | 44532 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | RBC C1 | Verhoeven, P. | 44507 | 0-2 | |
C | 07-03-2015 11:15 | Wilhelmina C1 | JVOZ C2 | 44493 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 44454 | 2-5 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 09:00 | Barendrecht C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 44416 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 44428 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 12:00 | JVOZ C2 | MOC'17 C1 | 44558 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 10:30 | Oranje Wit C1 | Baronie C1 | 44441 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 10:00 | Wieldrecht C1 | JEKA C1 | 44467 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 | Wilhelmina C1 | 44480 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 11:30 | Roosendaal C1 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 44544 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 09:00 | Barendrecht C1 | Oranje Wit C1 | 44415 | 3-4 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 13:00 | MOC'17 C1 | Wilhelmina C1 | 44427 | 7-0 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 12:00 | JEKA C1 | Haarsteeg C1 | 44453 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 12:45 | SC 't Zand C1 | Roosendaal C1 | 44531 | 3-3 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 12:00 | Baronie C1 | JVOZ C2 | 44506 | 7-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 06-04-2016 19:00 | Nieuwkuijk C1 ZA | Haarsteeg C1 ZA | Bonth, A.L.J. de | 138166 | 5-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 30-01-2016 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 ZA | BZS C1 ZA | 104807 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 09-12-2015 19:00 | GJS C1 ZA | Haarsteeg C1 ZA | 103440 | 1-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-10-2015 12:45 | Best Vooruit C1 ZA | Haarsteeg C1 ZA | 3633 | 4-5 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 13:00 | FC Engelen C1 ZA | ODC C1 ZA | 3711 | 2-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2015 19:30 | FC Engelen C1 ZA | Best Vooruit C1 ZA | Koningstein, J.J.E.J. | 3710 | 2-4 | |
B | 29-08-2015 14:15 | ODC C1 ZA | Haarsteeg C1 ZA | 3767 | 2-3 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 12:45 | Best Vooruit C1 ZA | ODC C1 ZA | 3632 | 4-1 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 13:00 | Haarsteeg C1 ZA | FC Engelen C1 ZA | 3724 | 8-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baronie C1 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 65 | 27 | 38 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN C1 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 53 | 24 | 29 | 0 |
3 | MOC'17 C1 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 3 |
4 | Roosendaal C1 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Sarto C1 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
6 | Dongen C1 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Oranje Wit C1 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand C1G | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 57 | 58 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg C1 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 0 |
10 | Wieldrecht C1 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 0 |
11 | JEKA C1 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 23 | 52 | -29 | 0 |
12 | JVOZ C2 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 25 | 76 | -51 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:45 | Veld 2A1/2A2 | KK 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:45 | Veld 5A1/5A2 | KK 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|