A-Junioren (voorjaar), 3e klasse 3.9
Junioren - Haarsteeg A2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Nick van den Broek | Keeper | ||||||
Leon Beaard | |||||||
Jorg Boom | |||||||
Julian Damen | |||||||
Nick Koevoets | |||||||
Levi van Lieshout | |||||||
Lars Rooyakkers | |||||||
Jurre Scheij | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marijn Boom | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2016 19:45 | ZIGO A2 | Helvoirt A2 | Benjaddi, R. | 105715 | 1-3 | |
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A2 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Iersel, J.C.J.M. van | 105930 | 1-6 | |
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | VCB A1 | Sarto A3 | Maas, J. | 105789 | 6-0 | |
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Essche Boys A1 | ZIGO A2 | Hamers, K. | 105607 | 6-1 | |
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | VCB A1 | Kemmeren, J.F.M. | 105625 | 1-3 | |
C | 30-04-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | Were Di A2 | Damen, J. | 137962 | 2-0 | |
C | 30-04-2016 10:30 | SV Reeshof A3 | Sarto A3 | Grinsven, A.G.H. van | 105941 | 2-1 | |
C | 25-04-2016 19:45 | ZIGO A2 | Sarto A3 | Benjaddi, R. | 105712 | 0-6 | |
C | 23-04-2016 12:15 | SV Capelle A1 | Helvoirt A2 | Geld, J.H.M. van der | 105387 | 2-4 | |
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand A4 | VCB A1 | Das, M.W.P. | 105656 | 2-6 | |
C | 23-04-2016 14:45 | Sarto A3 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Rijswijk, J.A.M. van | 105437 | 3-1 | |
C | 23-04-2016 15:30 | Were Di A2 | ZIGO A2 | Speetjens, R. | 105762 | 1-0 | |
C | 23-04-2016 16:15 | SV Reeshof A3 | Essche Boys A1 | Otterlo, R.C.M. van | 105942 | 1-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | VCB A1 | SV Capelle A1 | Joosten, L.A.A. | 105788 | 6-0 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A2 | SV Reeshof A3 | Glas, H.J.M. | 105933 | 1-3 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Essche Boys A1 | Haarsteeg A2 | Hamers, K. | 105606 | 7-2 | |
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | SC 't Zand A4 | Broeders, A.J. | 105623 | 5-1 | |
C | 13-04-2016 20:00 | Haarsteeg A2 | Helvoirt A2 | Oort, W.K.P.H. van | 105543 | 4-3 | |
C | 12-04-2016 19:00 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Essche Boys A1 | Smulders, R.J.B.P.M. | 105622 | 0-6 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | SV Capelle A1 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Rijswijk, H. van | 105384 | 5-5 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:45 | Sarto A3 | Were Di A2 | Rijswijk, J.A.M. van | 105438 | 10-3 | |
C | 09-04-2016 16:00 | SV Reeshof A3 | VCB A1 | Kort, G.G.A.J. de | 105944 | 0-1 | |
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand A4 | ZIGO A2 | Vos, R. | 105655 | 4-4 | |
C | 02-04-2016 15:30 | ZIGO A2 | SV Capelle A1 | Benjaddi, R. | 105711 | 1-3 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A2 | Essche Boys A1 | Hamers, M.J.C. | 105929 | 1-6 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | VCB A1 | Haarsteeg A2 | Verstijnen, W. | 105790 | 15-1 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Were Di A2 | SC 't Zand A4 | Veldhuis, H.J. | 105761 | 3-4 | |
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | SV Reeshof A3 | Boerema, R. | 105626 | 2-4 | |
C | 28-03-2016 14:45 | Sarto A3 | Haarsteeg A2 | Rijswijk, J.A.M. van | 105436 | 13-0 | |
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | Essche Boys A1 | Sarto A3 | Olijslagers, P.A. | 105605 | 2-4 | |
C | 26-03-2016 15:30 | ZIGO A2 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Boxtel, K. van | 105714 | 1-3 | |
C | 26-03-2016 12:15 | SV Capelle A1 | Haarsteeg A2 | Balkom, A.R. van | 105383 | 2-1 | |
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | Were Di A2 | VCB A1 | Speetjens, R. | 105763 | 1-4 | |
C | 24-03-2016 19:30 | SV Capelle A1 | Were Di A2 | Broek, G.B. van den | 105386 | 2-2 | |
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | Essche Boys A1 | VCB A1 | Ouden, J. den | 105608 | 3-3 | |
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand A4 | Sarto A3 | Das, M.W.P. | 105653 | 1-8 | |
C | 19-03-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Broek, T.C.L. van den | 105540 | 0-9 | |
C | 19-03-2016 16:00 | SV Reeshof A3 | ZIGO A2 | Otterlo, R.C.M. van | 105943 | 5-0 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:15 | VCB A1 | Helvoirt A2 | Joosten, L.A.A. | 105792 | 2-0 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Were Di A2 | SV Reeshof A3 | Speetjens, R. | 105764 | 0-8 | |
C | 12-03-2016 14:45 | Sarto A3 | SV Capelle A1 | Rijswijk, J.A.M. van | 105435 | 3-4 | |
C | 12-03-2016 15:30 | ZIGO A2 | Haarsteeg A2 | Benjaddi, R. | 105713 | 3-3 | |
C | 05-03-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | Were Di A2 | 105542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 14:30 | SV Capelle A1 | SC 't Zand A4 | Geld, J.H.M. van der | 105385 | 3-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Essche Boys A1 | SV Capelle A1 | Kessels, M.J.W. | 105604 | 5-0 | |
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A2 | SC 't Zand A4 | Glas, H.J.M. | 105931 | 0-1 | |
C | 27-02-2016 12:50 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | Were Di A2 | Boerema, R. | 105624 | 11-0 | |
C | 20-02-2016 16:00 | Were Di A2 | Essche Boys A1 | Ven, J.J.A. van de | 105760 | 1-2 | |
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand A4 | SV Reeshof A3 | Spelt, R.F.C. | 105657 | 0-3 | |
C | 18-02-2016 19:15 | SV Reeshof A3 | SV Capelle A1 | Grinsven, A.G.H. van | 105940 | 5-1 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | VCB A1 | ZIGO A2 | Maas, M. | 105791 | 5-4 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | SC 't Zand A4 | Henskens, A.J.M. | 105541 | 0-5 | |
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | Helvoirt A2 | Were Di A2 | Hamers, M.J.C. | 105932 | 5-2 | |
C | 30-01-2016 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | SV Reeshof A3 | Damen, J. | 105544 | 1-6 | |
C | 23-01-2016 14:45 | Sarto A3 | Helvoirt A2 | Rijswijk, J.A.M. van | 105439 | 4-1 | |
C | 23-01-2016 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | SV Reeshof A3 | 105299 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 14:30 | SC 't Zand A4 | Essche Boys A1 | Spelt, R.F.C. | 105654 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-12-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | SC Elshout A1 | Wetering, E.A.E. v.d. | 97692 | 0-5 | |
C | 19-12-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | Wilhelmina A2 | Cate, F. ten | 97694 | 4-5 | |
C | 19-12-2015 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Haarsteeg A2 | Sebille, M.F.A. van | 97693 | 2-3 | |
C | 19-12-2015 13:00 | SV BLC A2 | SV Capelle A1 | 102204 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 12:15 | SV Capelle A1 | Maliskamp A1 | Balkom, A.R. van | 102203 | 4-1 | |
C | 12-12-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | SV BLC A2 | Vries, F.H.G de | 97690 | 3-4 | |
C | 12-12-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Klerks, M | 97689 | 8-1 | |
C | 12-12-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | RKDVC A3 | Derriks, T. | 97691 | 3-2 | |
C | 05-12-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | SC Elshout A1 | Deventer, H.L. van | 30369 | 2-4 | |
C | 05-12-2015 14:45 | SV BLC A2 | Haarsteeg A2 | Kling, L.C. | 97688 | 5-1 | |
C | 05-12-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Maliskamp A1 | Visbeen, M.J.D. | 97687 | 0-4 | |
C | 05-12-2015 12:15 | SV Capelle A1 | Wilhelmina A2 | Boomen, G. v.d. | 102202 | 1-7 | |
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | RKDVC A3 | Dungen, N. van den | 97685 | 3-3 | |
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | Wilhelmina A2 | Damen, J. | 97686 | 2-5 | |
C | 28-11-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | SV Capelle A1 | Dartel, C.J.M. van | 102201 | 0-2 | |
C | 25-11-2015 20:00 | Wilhelmina A2 | RKDVC A3 | 97671 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | Haarsteeg A2 | Pardoel, S.J.M. | 97682 | 2-1 | |
C | 21-11-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Wilhelmina A2 | Vos, P. | 97681 | 2-8 | |
C | 21-11-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout A1 | SV Capelle A1 | 102200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | SV BLC A2 | Deventer, H.L. van | 97683 | 0-0 | |
C | 14-11-2015 12:45 | SV Capelle A1 | Haarsteeg A2 | Boomen, G. v.d. | 102199 | 1-2 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | SV BLC A2 | Maliskamp A1 | Schut, F.J. | 97680 | 2-1 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 97678 | 1-2 | |
C | 14-11-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | SC Elshout A1 | Vries, F.H.G de | 97679 | 5-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | Wilhelmina A2 | Pardoel, S.J.M. | 97677 | 3-4 | |
C | 07-11-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | SV BLC A2 | Floris, H. | 97675 | 1-5 | |
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | SV Capelle A1 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 102198 | 6-1 | |
C | 07-11-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout A1 | Haarsteeg A2 | Venrooij, D.F.J. van | 97676 | 7-2 | |
C | 31-10-2015 15:00 | SV BLC A2 | RKDVC A3 | Franken, A.J.A. | 97674 | 5-1 | |
C | 31-10-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Wijnen, H.G.M. | 97673 | 4-0 | |
C | 31-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | Maliskamp A1 | Derriks, T. | 97672 | 4-4 | |
C | 28-10-2015 19:30 | SV Capelle A1 | SC Elshout A1 | Broek, G vd | 102197 | 2-2 | |
C | 17-10-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout A1 | Maliskamp A1 | Klijn, A | 30765 | 2-0 | |
C | 17-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Cromvoirt, L.A.A. van | 97670 | 1-2 | |
C | 17-10-2015 14:30 | SV Capelle A1 | SV BLC A2 | Balkom, A.R. van | 102196 | 1-5 | |
C | 10-10-2015 15:00 | SV BLC A2 | Wilhelmina A2 | Franken, A.J.A. | 31135 | 4-1 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | Haarsteeg A2 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 97669 | 6-0 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | SC Elshout A1 | Sebille, M.F.A. van | 97668 | 2-7 | |
C | 10-10-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | SV Capelle A1 | Kerste, A. | 102195 | 3-3 | |
C | 07-10-2015 19:00 | SC Elshout A1 | RKDVC A3 | Venrooij, WAJ van | 97666 | 1-6 | |
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | SV BLC A2 | Derriks, T. | 97665 | 2-4 | |
C | 03-10-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Pardoel, S.J.M. | 97667 | 7-0 | |
C | 26-09-2015 15:00 | SV BLC A2 | SC Elshout A1 | Franken, A.J.A. | 97663 | 2-1 | |
C | 26-09-2015 14:30 | RKDVC A3 | Maliskamp A1 | Pijnenburg, M.P.W.J | 97662 | 2-3 | |
C | 26-09-2015 14:45 | Wilhelmina A2 | Haarsteeg A2 | Groenink, B.J. | 97664 | 7-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | SV BLC A2 | Kerste, A. | 31084 | 1-5 | |
C | 19-09-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | RKDVC A3 | Vos, P. | 30817 | 1-0 | |
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen A1 | Maliskamp A1 | 30951 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 14:30 | SC Elshout A1 | Wilhelmina A2 | Fitters, MCM | 97661 | 5-2 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:30 | RKJVV/V. Dalsen A1 | RKDVC A3 | Schatsbergen, B. | 30950 | 0-13 | |
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | Maliskamp A1 | Wilhelmina A2 | 31083 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | Vlijmense Boys A1 | 30816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:45 | Haarsteeg A2 | SV BLC A2 | 30661 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VCB A1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 51 | 12 | 39 | 0 |
2 | Essche Boys A1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 44 | 14 | 30 | 0 |
3 | SV Reeshof A3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Sarto A3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 52 | 20 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Blauw Wit'81 A1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
6 | SV Capelle A1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand A4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 0 |
8 | Helvoirt A2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg A2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 63 | -49 | 0 |
10 | Were Di A2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 48 | -35 | 0 |
11 | ZIGO A2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 39 | -24 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BLC A2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina A2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 51 | 26 | 25 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout A1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Maliskamp A1 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC A3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg A2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 47 | -26 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN A4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 0 |
8 | SV Capelle A1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | trainer | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 2B1/2B2 | KK 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 4B1/4B2 | KK 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|